xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys¹
Team Results¹
2024 Section 4 MN Alpine Meet Comp A - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MN - Wild Mtn
2/7/2024 9:30 AM

Girls¹print

 
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/7/2024 Page 2 
 
2024 Section 4 MN Alpine Meet Comp A  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
50 179 F MOUND Sonia Olk 40.47 (50) 40.74 (52) 1:21.21 (50) 
51 189 F STPAC Mia Collins 41.58 (55) 40.07 (49) 1:21.65 (51) 
52 166 F VISIT Ronnie Molinaro 40.70 (51) 41.09 (55) 1:21.79 (52) 
53 170 F STPAC Juliette Smith 41.95 (57) 40.15 (50) 1:22.10 (53) 
54 165 F CDH Maeve Zilka 41.90 (56) 41.27 (57) 1:23.17 (54) 
55 185 F VISIT Katie Nelson 41.95 (57) 41.78 (59) 1:23.73 (55) 
56 226 F WOODB Arianna Vasileiadi 42.39 (60) 41.85 (60) 1:24.24 (56) 
57 212 F SPAST Maya Vossen-Nelson 41.47 (54) 43.07 (67) 1:24.54 (57) 
58 143 F HOLYA Drew Abbs 43.48 (62) 42.43 (61) 1:25.91 (58) 
59 181 F HOLYA Grace Ott 44.03 (63) 42.52 (62) 1:26.55 (59) 
60 156 F SPAST Greta Johnson 44.15 (64) 43.26 (68) 1:27.41 (60) 
61 182 F HASTI Claire Caturia 44.75 (69) 42.89 (64) 1:27.64 (61) 
62 146 F CDH Marin Miroslavich 44.75 (69) 43.00 (65) 1:27.75 (62) 
63 225 F STPAC Jane Higgins 45.51 (73) 42.60 (63) 1:28.11 (63) 
64 208 F WOODB Paige Gritzmaker 44.68 (67) 43.92 (71) 1:28.60 (64) 
65 190 F WOODB Saige Tinsley 44.27 (65) 44.40 (74) 1:28.67 (65) 
66 230 F SPAST Willa Campion 44.39 (66) 44.82 (77) 1:29.21 (66) 
67 201 F HASTI Addison Maniak 44.88 (71) 44.37 (73) 1:29.25 (67) 
68 219 F HASTI Maddie Herdt 44.74 (68) 44.52 (76) 1:29.26 (68) 
69 148 F PARK Samantha Rugless 46.00 (76) 43.30 (69) 1:29.30 (69) 
70 150 F MOUND Jamie Nick 45.76 (75) 43.73 (70) 1:29.49 (70) 
71 157 F ROSEV Natalie Weaver Ols 46.13 (77) 44.31 (72) 1:30.44 (71) 
72 199 F MAST Sofia Younan 47.62 (80) 43.02 (66) 1:30.64 (72) 
73 222 F VISIT Lucia Castro 45.72 (74) 45.40 (78) 1:31.12 (73) 
74 205 F STCRO Caroline White 50.93 (86) 40.59 (51) 1:31.52 (74) 
75 169 F MOUND Gwen Gruman 47.88 (81) 46.11 (80) 1:33.99 (75) 
76 232 F EASTR Sophia Christensen 47.57 (79) 47.15 (82) 1:34.72 (76) 
77 161 F MAST Ella O`Connor 38.42 (38) 57.29 (100 1:35.71 (77) 
78 204 F VISIT Grace Keeley 48.19 (82) 48.05 (83) 1:36.24 (78) 
79 175 F SPAST Ellie Pundsack 47.45 (78) 49.92 (89) 1:37.37 (79) 
80 138 F ROSEV Madeline Drake 41.99 (59) 55.95 (98) 1:37.94 (80) 
81 217 F MAST Alma Wernimont 50.88 (84) 49.16 (86) 1:40.04 (81) 
82 135 F MINNE Natalia Latterell 51.74 (89) 48.44 (85) 1:40.18 (82) 
83 167 F PARK Grace Townsend 51.82 (90) 48.37 (84) 1:40.19 (83) 
84 184 F CDH Lauren Fairbairn 48.54 (83) 52.70 (94) 1:41.24 (84) 
85 188 F MOUND McKenna Miller 51.65 (88) 49.63 (88) 1:41.28 (85) 
86 206 F MOUND Elsa Gruman 53.68 (93) 50.01 (90) 1:43.69 (86) 
87 203 F CDH Lydia Rosso 53.92 (94) 51.31 (91) 1:45.23 (87) 
88 176 F ROSEV Maya Black 53.41 (92) 52.47 (93) 1:45.88 (88) 
89 198 F MOUND Briana Rist 50.91 (85) 56.93 (99) 1:47.84 (89) 
90 210 F MINNE Genevieve Pardo 55.09 (95) 54.20 (95) 1:49.29 (90) 
91 192 F MINNE Gabrielle Belton 55.60 (97) 55.43 (96) 1:51.03 (91) 
92 213 F ROSEV Marie Lohr 56.10 (98) 55.84 (97) 1:51.94 (92) 
93 228 F MINNE Hailey Siwek 1:00.22 (100 52.34 (92) 1:52.56 (93) 
94 173 F MINNE Lily Ziniewicz 51.06 (87) 1:01.88 (104 1:52.94 (94) 
95 136 F HILLM Taylor Voigt 35.33 (13) 1:18.42 (106 1:53.75 (95) 
96 186 F PARK Nienke Van Leest 52.56 (91) 1:03.92 (105 1:56.48 (96) 
97 224 F MOUND Ahnna Johansen 59.08 (99) 57.62 (101 1:56.70 (97) 
98 196 F EASTR Alexa McKusky 1:17.23 (104 41.19 (56) 1:58.42 (98) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2024 7:06:54 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report