xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
HEAD REBELS YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Eldora Mountain Resort
3/25/2023 9:15 AM

Current Start List¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
HEAD REBELS YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/25/2023 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U8 LSC Mond, Wilder 56 57 U10 ELD Troy, Evan  
2 2 U8 WPK Fischer, Dane 57 58 U10 ELD Raffini, Matteo  
3 3 U8 WPK Lupica, Adin 58 59 U10 ELD Stockhausen, Grady  
4 4 U8 SSCV Ward, Dustin 59 60 U10 LSC Behr, Brendan  
5 5 U8 ELD Duggan, Maxwell 60 61 U10 WPK Lush, Callum  
6 6 U8 WPK Bahoshy, Calvin 61 62 U10 SUM Dicanio, Zachary  
7 7 U8 SSCV Groff, Boden 62 63 U10 ELD Kantor, Maxwell  
8 8 U8 SSCV Holmes, Owen 63 64 U10 TBK Loomis, Gabriel  
9 9 U8 SUM Grisham, Soren 64 65 U10 CLD Duncan, James  
10 10 U8 ELD Raffini, Niccolo 65 66 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt  
11 11 U8 WPK Martin, Asher 66 67 U10 WPK Freitag, Maximilian  
12 12 U8 PRC Krieves, Warner 67 68 U10 SSCV Cannava, Forrest  
13 13 U8 SSCV Underhill, Blaise 68 69 U10 SSCV Coyne, Patrick  
14 14 U8 ELD Minor, Colin 69 70 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley  
15 15 U8 WPK Tankersley, Holt 70 71 U12 WPK Borkowski, Luke  
16 16 U8 LSC Hamilton, Lincoln 71 137 U10 ELD Peleg, Etian  
17 17 U8 ELD Morin, Lucien 72 72 U12 SSP Fleming, Bretton  
18 18 U8 WPK Olmer, Benedict 73 73 U12 ELD Clark, Theodore  
19 19 U8 WPK Fry, Hudson 74 74 U12 ELD Smith, Benjamin  
20 20 U8 SSCV Murchison, Callum 75 75 U12 WPK Goodwin, Allan  
21 21 U8 WPK Gold, Grayson 76 76 U12 SUM Cybulski, Milo  
22 22 U8 SUM Grohmann, Asher 77 77 U12 WPK Gil Franco, Asher  
23 23 U8 WPK Kott, James 78 78 U12 WPK Kott, Fletcher  
24 24 U8 ELD Gordon, Zosimos 79 79 U12 SSCV Zupan, Milo  
25 25 U8 Holicky, River 80 80 U12 CLD King, Owen  
26 26 U8 SUM Vachon, Olivier 81 81 U12 PRC Farrow, Charles  
27 27 U10 SSCV LaMotta, Asher 82 82 U12 SUM Dicanio, Ian  
28 28 U10 SUM Huffman, George 83 83 U12 SUM Kellner, Brandon  
29 29 U10 VDT Eberhard, Nixon 84 84 U12 WPK Kaier, Callum  
30 30 U10 LSC McCallum, Cameron 85 85 U12 SSCV Laney, Marshall  
31 31 U10 SUM Cowie, Jack 86 86 U12 PRC Krieves, Everett  
32 32 U10 LSC Cowan, Tatum 87 87 U12 PRC Bosman, Lucas  
33 33 U10 ELD Holden, Brady 88 88 U12 WPK Kelly, William  
34 34 U10 SUM Brownson, Brooks 89 89 U12 PRC Britz, Seth  
35 35 U10 SUM Atwood, Luke 90 90 U12 ELD Purshouse, Calverly  
36 36 U10 ELD Geer, Maverick 91 91 U12 WPK Price, Grant  
37 37 U10 SWSC Reilly, Matthew 92 92 U12 CLD Taylor, Oliver  
38 38 U10 SUM Wagner, William 93 93 U12 VDT Burden, Thomas  
39 39 U10 WPK Newman, Sylvester 94 94 U12 LSC Carlson, Samuel  
40 40 U10 SSCV Halovanic, Joseph 95 95 U12 VDT Jones, Reid  
41 41 U10 WPK Slaby, Jack 96 96 U12 WPK Newman, Benjamain  
42 42 U10 LSC Medved, James 97 97 U12 ELD Tollund, Arne  
43 43 U10 WPK Orlandi, Lorenzo 98 98 U12 VDT Beard, John  
44 44 U10 LSC Shupp, Joaquin 99 99 U12 SUM Arnold, Colin  
45 45 U10 ELD Dodge, Nixon 100 100 U12 ELD Romero, Cruz  
46 46 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 101 101 U14 LSC Powers, Louie  
47 48 U10 SUM Wentworth, Rutger 102 135 U12 Shestak, Alex  
48 49 U10 WPK Salentine, Griffin 103 136 U12 Shestak, Anton  
49 50 U10 CLD Lawler, Forrest 104 102 U14 SUM York, Holden  
50 51 U10 ELD Dwight, Grey 105 103 U14 ELD Komakula, Aditya  
51 52 U10 WPK Minix, Sully 106 104 U14 SUM Knight, Ethan  
52 53 U10 WPK Bahoshy, Desmond 107 105 U14 SSCV Sims, Conner  
53 54 U10 LSC Howard, Luke 108 106 U14 ELD Stork, Kurt  
54 55 U10 VDT Ordonez, Grayson 109 107 U14 CLD Wilson, Anderson  
55 56 U10 SSCV LaMotta, Aiden 110 108 U14 LSC Van Lil, David  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report