U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
HEAD REBELS YSL CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9:15 3/25/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U8 LSC Mond, Wilder 56 57 U10 ELD Troy, Evan
2 2 U8 WPK Fischer, Dane 57 58 U10 ELD Raffini, Matteo
3 3 U8 WPK Lupica, Adin 58 59 U10 ELD Stockhausen, Grady
4 4 U8 SSCV Ward, Dustin 59 60 U10 LSC Behr, Brendan
5 5 U8 ELD Duggan, Maxwell 60 61 U10 WPK Lush, Callum
6 6 U8 WPK Bahoshy, Calvin 61 62 U10 SUM Dicanio, Zachary
7 7 U8 SSCV Groff, Boden 62 63 U10 ELD Kantor, Maxwell
8 8 U8 SSCV Holmes, Owen 63 64 U10 TBK Loomis, Gabriel
9 9 U8 SUM Grisham, Soren 64 65 U10 CLD Duncan, James
10 10 U8 ELD Raffini, Niccolo 65 66 U10 LSC Schaefer, Wyatt
11 11 U8 WPK Martin, Asher 66 67 U10 WPK Freitag, Maximilian
12 12 U8 PRC Krieves, Warner 67 68 U10 SSCV Cannava, Forrest
13 13 U8 SSCV Underhill, Blaise 68 69 U10 SSCV Coyne, Patrick
14 14 U8 ELD Minor, Colin 69 70 U10 LSC Mond, Huxley
15 15 U8 WPK Tankersley, Holt 70 71 U12 WPK Borkowski, Luke
16 16 U8 LSC Hamilton, Lincoln 71 137 U10 ELD Peleg, Etian
17 17 U8 ELD Morin, Lucien 72 72 U12 SSP Fleming, Bretton
18 18 U8 WPK Olmer, Benedict 73 73 U12 ELD Clark, Theodore
19 19 U8 WPK Fry, Hudson 74 74 U12 ELD Smith, Benjamin
20 20 U8 SSCV Murchison, Callum 75 75 U12 WPK Goodwin, Allan
21 21 U8 WPK Gold, Grayson 76 76 U12 SUM Cybulski, Milo
22 22 U8 SUM Grohmann, Asher 77 77 U12 WPK Gil Franco, Asher
23 23 U8 WPK Kott, James 78 78 U12 WPK Kott, Fletcher
24 24 U8 ELD Gordon, Zosimos 79 79 U12 SSCV Zupan, Milo
25 25 U8 Holicky, River 80 80 U12 CLD King, Owen
26 26 U8 SUM Vachon, Olivier 81 81 U12 PRC Farrow, Charles
27 27 U10 SSCV LaMotta, Asher 82 82 U12 SUM Dicanio, Ian
28 28 U10 SUM Huffman, George 83 83 U12 SUM Kellner, Brandon
29 29 U10 VDT Eberhard, Nixon 84 84 U12 WPK Kaier, Callum
30 30 U10 LSC McCallum, Cameron 85 85 U12 SSCV Laney, Marshall
31 31 U10 SUM Cowie, Jack 86 86 U12 PRC Krieves, Everett
32 32 U10 LSC Cowan, Tatum 87 87 U12 PRC Bosman, Lucas
33 33 U10 ELD Holden, Brady 88 88 U12 WPK Kelly, William
34 34 U10 SUM Brownson, Brooks 89 89 U12 PRC Britz, Seth
35 35 U10 SUM Atwood, Luke 90 90 U12 ELD Purshouse, Calverly
36 36 U10 ELD Geer, Maverick 91 91 U12 WPK Price, Grant
37 37 U10 SWSC Reilly, Matthew 92 92 U12 CLD Taylor, Oliver
38 38 U10 SUM Wagner, William 93 93 U12 VDT Burden, Thomas
39 39 U10 WPK Newman, Sylvester 94 94 U12 LSC Carlson, Samuel
40 40 U10 SSCV Halovanic, Joseph 95 95 U12 VDT Jones, Reid
41 41 U10 WPK Slaby, Jack 96 96 U12 WPK Newman, Benjamain
42 42 U10 LSC Medved, James 97 97 U12 ELD Tollund, Arne
43 43 U10 WPK Orlandi, Lorenzo 98 98 U12 VDT Beard, John
44 44 U10 LSC Shupp, Joaquin 99 99 U12 SUM Arnold, Colin
45 45 U10 ELD Dodge, Nixon 100 100 U12 ELD Romero, Cruz
46 46 U10 SUM Jarjabka, Park 101 101 U14 LSC Powers, Louie
47 48 U10 SUM Wentworth, Rutger 102 135 U12 Shestak, Alex
48 49 U10 WPK Salentine, Griffin 103 136 U12 Shestak, Anton
49 50 U10 CLD Lawler, Forrest 104 102 U14 SUM York, Holden
50 51 U10 ELD Dwight, Grey 105 103 U14 ELD Komakula, Aditya
51 52 U10 WPK Minix, Sully 106 104 U14 SUM Knight, Ethan
52 53 U10 WPK Bahoshy, Desmond 107 105 U14 SSCV Sims, Conner
53 54 U10 LSC Howard, Luke 108 106 U14 ELD Stork, Kurt
54 55 U10 VDT Ordonez, Grayson 109 107 U14 CLD Wilson, Anderson
55 56 U10 SSCV LaMotta, Aiden 110 108 U14 LSC Van Lil, David
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com