xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Huckle Memorial GS - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/12/2023 11:30 PM

Results by class¹print

 
DUAL COURSE RACE 3/12/2023 Page 2 
 
Huckle Memorial GS  
 
 
CLASS : 11-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 275 11-12 Ellie Blystone 39.36 (8) 22.24 (3) 1:01.60 (8)  
 
CLASS : 11-12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 263 11-12 Noah Shankland 22.77 (2) 19.31 (1) 42.08 (1)  
2 246 11-12 Henry VanHaren 22.56 (1) 20.32 (3) 42.88 (2)  
3 337 11-12 Perry lavigne 23.25 (3) 20.08 (2) 43.33 (3)  
4 289 11-12 Jordan Gariglio 25.00 (4) 20.69 (4) 45.69 (4)  
5 300 11-12 Elijah Roy 26.12 (6) 22.43 (5) 48.55 (5)  
6 304 11-12 William Hogg 25.97 (5) 23.02 (6) 48.99 (6)  
7 352 11-12 Nick Walsh 30.09 (8) 25.42 (7) 55.51 (7)  
8 287 11-12 Cullen Gallagher 28.67 (7) DNF  
 
CLASS : 13-14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 369 13-14 Anna Hoogerheide 21.80 (2) 18.29 (1) 40.09 (1)  
2 253 13-14 Erin Meyer 21.72 (1) 18.84 (2) 40.56 (2)  
3 264 13-14 Lilly Shankland 22.05 (3) 19.03 (3) 41.08 (3)  
4 285 13-14 Elise Koenig 22.80 (4) 19.92 (4) 42.72 (4)  
5 251 13-14 Ava Corria 23.48 (5) 20.49 (5) 43.97 (5)  
6 247 13-14 Sophia VanHaren 23.98 (6) 21.14 (6) 45.12 (6)  
7 294 13-14 Ruth Hanson 24.92 (7) 21.60 (7) 46.52 (7)  
8 280 13-14 Grace Russell 25.49 (8) 21.94 (8) 47.43 (8)  
 
CLASS : 13-14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 238 13-14 Aubin Allee 22.65 (2) 20.46 (1) 43.11 (1)  
2 315 13-14 Brecken Harcourt 24.02 (3) 20.86 (2) 44.88 (2)  
3 345 13-14 Cameron Black 29.09 (5) 23.05 (3) 52.14 (3)  
4 357 13-14 Everett Crum 28.60 (4) 24.35 (4) 52.95 (4)  
5 297 13-14 Leo Hanson 30.61 (6) 28.47 (5) 59.08 (5)  
6 312 13-14 Zane Wallis 21.57 (1) DNF  
 
CLASS : 15-18F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 313 15-18 Onalee Wallis 20.41 (1) 17.56 (1) 37.97 (1)  
2 252 15-18 Avery Meyer 20.92 (2) 17.94 (3) 38.86 (2)  
3 329 15-18 Avery Parlin 21.74 (3) 18.36 (4) 40.10 (3)  
4 317 15-18 Abby Ulbrich 22.75 (4) 19.40 (5) 42.15 (4)  
5 269 15-18 Sophia Juviler 23.26 (5) 20.31 (6) 43.57 (5)  
6 281 15-18 Lucia Yuste 23.88 (6) 21.67 (7) 45.55 (6)  
7 323 15-18 Georgett Sake DSQ 17.72 (2)  
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2023 12:53:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report