xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Huckle Memorial GS - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/12/2023 11:30 PM

Results by class¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/12/2023                     Page 1 
 
Huckle Memorial GS  
 
 
CLASS : 00-6F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 364 00-6F Brystol Danford 1:12.44 (1) 58.00 (1) 2:10.44 (1)  
2 363 00-6F Bryndal Danford 1:35.38 (2) DNF  
 
CLASS : 00-6M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 305 00-6M Jack Williams 1:20.89 (1) 1:12.02 (1) 2:32.91 (1)  
 
CLASS : 07-8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 245 07-8F Evelyn VanHaren 26.21 (1) 22.66 (1) 48.87 (1)  
2 278 07-8F Allie Russell 39.79 (2) 29.69 (2) 1:09.48 (2)  
 
CLASS : 07-8M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 262 07-8M Benjamin Shankland 28.91 (2) 24.06 (1) 52.97 (1)  
2 372 07-8M Grant Rumohr 28.65 (1) 24.44 (2) 53.09 (2)  
3 298 07-8M Frederick Hanson 34.36 (3) 28.93 (3) 1:03.29 (3)  
 
CLASS : 09-10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 276 09-10 Sierra Hanley 25.94 (2) 21.80 (1) 47.74 (1)  
2 99 09-10 Hayden Payne 25.84 (1) 23.01 (3) 48.85 (2)  
3 319 09-10 Emma Ulbrich 26.87 (3) 22.08 (2) 48.95 (3)  
 
CLASS : 09-10M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 302 09-10 Nicholas Hogg 23.86 (1) 20.91 (1) 44.77 (1)  
2 296 09-10 Hans Hanson 25.97 (2) 21.76 (2) 47.73 (2)  
3 288 09-10 Tanner Gariglio 29.42 (3) 25.06 (3) 54.48 (3)  
4 257 09-10 Raker Garrett 30.41 (4) 27.50 (5) 57.91 (4)  
5 279 09-10 Bodie Russell 31.18 (5) 26.97 (4) 58.15 (5)  
 
CLASS : 11-12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 301 11-12 Madeline Roy 23.17 (1) 19.35 (1) 42.52 (1)  
2 318 11-12 Grace Ulbrich 24.25 (2) 21.23 (2) 45.48 (2)  
3 234 11-12 Lauren Maddick 27.04 (3) 22.99 (4) 50.03 (3)  
4 237 11-12 Amara Allee 27.88 (4) 24.31 (5) 52.19 (4)  
5 347 11-12 Avalynee Allee 28.98 (5) 24.62 (6) 53.60 (5)  
6 265 11-12 Julia Quatkemeyer 29.07 (6) 25.74 (7) 54.81 (6)  
7 273 11-12 Serena Michlaski 31.18 (7) 26.19 (8) 57.37 (7)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/12/2023 12:53:44 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report