Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
Blue Course Results¹
Start List¹
BWL Races 3 and 4 - Dual Course, none
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
2/11/2023 10:00 AM

Red Course Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/11/2023                     Page 1 
 
BWL Races 3 and 4  
Beaver Creek  
February 11, 2023  
 
 
CLASS : U08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 U08F Powde Sara Jimenez DSQ 46.27 (1)  
2 14 U08F Snow Raina Weingast 49.85 (1) 49.14 (2)  
3 5 U08F Powde Gillian Pyle 58.87 (4) 49.31 (3)  
4 28 U08F Snow Kyler Brummer 57.69 (3) 54.97 (4)  
5 10 U08F Snow Morgan Miller DNF 55.80 (5)  
6 6 U08F Powde Emery Aden 56.06 (2) 58.55 (6)  
7 2 U08F Powde Irie Meyer DSQ 58.62 (7)  
8 1 U08F Powde Hadley Drechsel 59.72 (5) 58.95 (8)  
9 12 U08F Snow Reese Rudin DNF DNF  
 
CLASS : U08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 11 U08M Air P Antoan DeMeillac 45.17 (1) 38.90 (1)  
2 29 U08M Snow Logan Parish 49.33 (3) 39.69 (2)  
3 40 U08M Snow Bricker Bell 47.02 (2) 42.30 (3)  
4 17 U08M Screa Logan Garvey DSQ 44.05 (4)  
5 39 U08M Snow Will Fetter DSQ 45.17 (5)  
6 18 U08M Screa Wyatt Oconnell 50.41 (4) 45.62 (6)  
7 4 U08M Powde Scott Spalding 1:00.39 (6) 56.42 (7)  
8 15 U08M Snow Nico Milchev 58.77 (5) 57.32 (8)  
9 13 U08M Snow Caleb Littlepage DNF DSQ  
10 7 U08M Powde Nikolas Vlasimsky  
 
CLASS : U10F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 43 U10F Snow Emelia Schwartz 47.29 (3) 39.42 (1)  
2 47 U10F Snow Madeline Szczesny 48.64 (6) 40.86 (2)  
3 222 U10F Mount Tenaya Ivanov 44.74 (1) 40.99 (3)  
4 58 U10F Slope Charlotte Gale 45.89 (2) 41.12 (4)  
5 59 U10F Slope Adriana Koleva 50.82 (9) 43.32 (5)  
6 81 U10F Brooklyn Bevan 48.47 (4) 43.42 (6)  
7 32 U10F Snow Emma Olson 48.47 (4) 44.55 (7)  
8 97 U10F Aria Corliss DNF 45.51 (8)  
9 21 U10F Screa Ayla Canzanello DSQ 45.85 (9)  
10 62 U10F Slope Blake Stubblefield DSQ 46.05 (10)  
11 37 U10F Snow Emmy Brinkman 52.86 (14) 46.48 (11)  
12 92 U10F The E Mia Parks 51.14 (11) 46.82 (12)  
13 98 U10F Hayden Hayes 51.89 (12) 47.09 (13)  
14 48 U10F Snow Maria Cardona 50.51 (8) 47.68 (14)  
15 128 U10F Speed Anika Kraft 52.63 (13) 47.82 (15)  
16 82 U10F Khandro Aungae 55.04 (16) 47.95 (16)  
17 42 U10F Snow Ellie Fay Connoll 50.99 (10) 48.31 (17)  
18 119 U10F Team Amelia Wetzel 56.92 (18) 48.38 (18)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 2:37:22 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved