Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Red Course Results¹
Blue Course Results¹
BWL Races 3 and 4 - Dual Course, none
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
2/11/2023 10:00 AM

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  2/11/2023                        Page 1 
 
BWL Races 3 and 4  
Beaver Creek  
February 11, 2023  
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Hadley Drechsel U08F Powder Hounds  
2 2 Irie Meyer U08F Powder Hounds  
3 3 Sara Jimenez U08F Powder Hounds  
4 4 Scott Spalding U08M Powder Hounds  
5 5 Gillian Pyle U08F Powder Hounds  
6 6 Emery Aden U08F Powder Hounds  
7 7 Nikolas Vlasimsky U08M Powder Hounds  
8 8 William Dietrich U10M Powder Hounds  
9 9 Atticus Schrader U10M Powder Hounds  
10 10 Morgan Miller U08F Snow Problem  
11 11 Antoan DeMeillac U08M Air Patrol  
12 12 Reese Rudin U08F Snow Problem  
13 13 Caleb Littlepage U08M Snow Problem  
14 14 Raina Weingast U08F Snow Problem  
15 15 Nico Milchev U08M Snow Problem  
16 16 Maksim Schierer U10M Slope Slayers  
17 17 Logan Garvey U08M Screaming Goats  
18 18 Wyatt Oconnell U08M Screaming Goats  
19 19 Teddy Chamness U10M Screaming Goats  
20 20 Matthew Calabrese U10M Screaming Goats  
21 21 Ayla Canzanello U10F Screaming Goats  
22 24 Logan Lamb U12M Screaming Goats  
23 25 Payton Brunell U12F Screaming Goats  
24 26 Bellalee Harrison U12F Screaming Goats  
25 27 Lucas Lamb U12M Screaming Goats  
26 28 Kyler Brummer U08F Snow Legends  
27 29 Logan Parish U08M Snow Legends  
28 30 Elise Geer U10F Snow Legends  
29 31 Amia Milligan U10F Snow Legends  
30 32 Emma Olson U10F Snow Legends  
31 33 Braden Van Dusen U10M Snow Legends  
32 34 Calvin Stubblefield U10M Snow Legends  
33 35 Maddox Winkeller U10M Snow Legends  
34 37 Emmy Brinkman U10F Snow Legends  
35 38 Jane Wyse U12F Snow Legends  
36 39 Will Fetter U08M Snow Problem  
37 40 Bricker Bell U08M Snow Problem  
38 41 Edith Eklund U10F Snow Cats  
39 42 Ellie Fay Connolly U10F Snow Cats  
40 43 Emelia Schwartz U10F Snow Cats  
41 44 Mackenzie Brown U10F Snow Cats  
42 45 August Schroeder U10M Snow Cats  
43 46 Molly Lodewyck U10F Snow Problem  
44 47 Madeline Szczesny U10F Snow Cats  
45 48 Maria Cardona U10F Snow Legends  
46 49 Evan Staight U10M Snow Cats  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2023 9:16:04 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved