Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start FINAL¹ |
USA - WASHINGTON - SNOQUALMIE PASS
2/11/2023 10:00 AM
Run 1 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MGS021123 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 2/11/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 A WSU 1 BECK, karl 56 56 B UI 8 ARNZEN, jeffrey
2 2 A OSU 1 ATWOOD, mitche 57 57 B UI 9 PETERNELL, zack
3 3 A UI 1 PANOS, demitri 58 58 B UW 9 HATZENBELER, wi
4 4 UnscNWCSC 1 MUMMULLA, adit 59 59 B WSU 9 STALEY, christi
5 5 A CI 1 TROYER, benjam 60 60 B UBC 9 HELBLING, cyril
6 6 A WHIT 1 NEIFERT, brand 61 61 B WSU 10 FILIP, mark
7 7 A UW 1 MOE-LANGE, ada 62 62 B UW 10 STRANGE, kale
8 8 A UBC 1 ATHANS, marcus 63 63 B WSU 11 FILIP, samuel
9 9 A UO 1 LAFRENIERE, ma 64 64 B UW 11 TAYLOR, bradley
10 10 A UBC 2 FRETENBURG, ne
11 11 A UI 2 DU, patrick
12 12 UnscNWCSC 2 BALAZS, patric
13 13 A UW 2 TRINKAUS, cody
14 14 A CI 2 PARCO, carson
15 15 A WHIT 2 MURPHY, ronnie
16 16 A UO 2 ADAMS, henry
17 17 A WSU 2 THOMSEN, david
18 18 A UI 3 HAHN, augustus
19 19 A UO 3 HOUCK, tucker
20 20 A UW 3 CHAPMAN, ned
21 21 A WSU 3 ALLING, parker
22 22 A WHIT 3 PETERSON, zach
23 23 A CI 3 PAQUETTE, will
24 24 A UBC 3 SMITRAN, marko
25 25 A WSU 4 HENDRICKSON, e
26 26 A UO 4 SHERIDAN, zach
27 27 A CI 4 MCINTYRE, cade
28 28 A UBC 4 FORSSANDER, jo
29 29 A UW 4 TEPLOUHOV, ant
30 30 A WHIT 4 CULBERT, micha
31 31 A UI 4 JACOBS, brayde
32 32 A WHIT 5 MASON, bryce
33 33 A UO 5 JORDAN, christ
34 34 A CI 5 DAUDT, james
35 35 A UW 5 SORSTOKKE, kyl
36 36 A UBC 5 THEMENS, broga
37 37 A WSU 5 CHARNEY, evan
38 38 A UI 5 BOWEN, cameron
39 39 B UI 6 GOLDEN, jacob
40 40 B WHIT 6 WEBB, finley
41 41 B UO 6 LOVGREN, noah
42 42 B WSU 6 ROBERTSON, mil
43 43 B CI 6 HAHN, ethan
44 44 B UW 6 PASKILL, carso
45 45 B UBC 6 VAN KRUIJSDIJK,
46 46 B UW 7 BRUNZELL, fisc
47 47 B UO 7 WILLIAMS, came
48 48 B UBC 7 LECKENBY, guy
49 49 B UI 7 REISENFELD, jo
50 50 B CI 7 SIBETANG, vanc
51 51 B WSU 7 LAM, justin
52 52 B WSU 8 OLSON, zackery
53 53 B UO 8 INCARDONA, dan
54 54 B UBC 8 SAMYN, victor
55 55 B UW 8 MILLER, edwin
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report