Link to This Race | Results Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - WASHINGTON - SNOQUALMIE PASS
2/11/2023 10:00 AM
2nd run start FINAL¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
MGS021123 - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11:00 / 14:00 2/11/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 29 A UW 4 TEPLOUHOV 53.58 56 56 B UI 8 ARNZEN, 1:10.91
2 31 A UI 4 JACOBS, 53.41 57 63 B WSU 11 FILIP, 1:11.50
3 34 A CI 5 DAUDT, j 53.35 58 40 B WHIT 6 WEBB, f 1:13.60
4 45 B UBC 6 VAN KRUIJ 52.93 59 57 B UI 9 PETERNEL 1:14.64
5 26 A UO 4 SHERIDAN, 52.90 60 12 UnscNWCSC 2 BALAZS, pat DNS
6 20 A UW 3 CHAPMAN, 52.20 61 22 A WHIT 3 PETERSON, z DNS
7 18 A UI 3 HAHN, au 51.99 62 27 A CI 4 MCINTYRE, c DNF
8 4 UnscNWCSC 1 MUMMULLA, 51.88 63 59 B WSU 9 STALEY, chr DNF
9 2 A OSU 1 ATWOOD, 51.33 64 61 B WSU 10 FILIP, mark DNS
10 19 A UO 3 HOUCK, t 51.18
11 9 A UO 1 LAFRENIER 50.53
12 16 A UO 2 ADAMS, h 49.95
13 44 B UW 6 PASKILL, 49.68
14 35 A UW 5 SORSTOKKE 49.47
15 28 A UBC 4 FORSSANDE 49.37
16 13 A UW 2 TRINKAUS, 49.28
17 24 A UBC 3 SMITRAN, 49.28
18 21 A WSU 3 ALLING, 49.22
19 7 A UW 1 MOE-LANGE 48.79
20 36 A UBC 5 THEMENS, 48.78
21 6 A WHIT 1 NEIFERT, 48.33
22 17 A WSU 2 THOMSEN, 48.32
23 14 A CI 2 PARCO, c 47.58
24 11 A UI 2 DU, patr 47.28
25 23 A CI 3 PAQUETTE, 47.22
26 1 A WSU 1 BECK, ka 46.91
27 10 A UBC 2 FRETENBUR 46.67
28 5 A CI 1 TROYER, 45.59
29 3 A UI 1 PANOS, d 44.92
30 8 A UBC 1 ATHANS, 44.54
31 60 B UBC 9 HELBLING, 54.05
32 41 B UO 6 LOVGREN, 54.09
33 55 B UW 8 MILLER, 54.11
34 37 A WSU 5 CHARNEY, 54.20
35 48 B UBC 7 LECKENBY, 54.21
36 47 B UO 7 WILLIAMS, 54.24
37 54 B UBC 8 SAMYN, v 54.33
38 43 B CI 6 HAHN, et 54.53
39 25 A WSU 4 HENDRICKS 54.79
40 42 B WSU 6 ROBERTSON 54.83
41 33 A UO 5 JORDAN, 55.16
42 46 B UW 7 BRUNZELL, 55.27
43 53 B UO 8 INCARDONA 55.29
44 30 A WHIT 4 CULBERT, 56.65
45 38 A UI 5 BOWEN, c 56.69
46 15 A WHIT 2 MURPHY, 57.91
47 50 B CI 7 SIBETANG, 58.82
48 39 B UI 6 GOLDEN, 59.53
49 52 B WSU 8 OLSON, z 59.87
50 49 B UI 7 REISENF 1:00.19
51 58 B UW 9 HATZENB 1:00.45
52 64 B UW 11 TAYLOR, 1:02.57
53 32 A WHIT 5 MASON, 1:02.91
54 51 B WSU 7 LAM, j 1:05.36
55 62 B UW 10 STRANGE 1:07.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report