Link to This Race | Results Final Men`s results¹Run 1 Start List Race Results Run 2 Results Run 2 Start List Run 1 Results |
USA - MA - Bousquet Mountain
1/29/2023 10:30 AM
Boys start list¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
BOUSQYET U18 SLALOM QUALIFIER - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5:00 / 5:00 1/29/2023
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 91 U16 CAT 215.59 Levine, James 56 146 U18 MOH 330.89 McDonald, Miles
2 92 U18 SUND 226.42 Moore, Jackson 57 147 U18 CR 332.27 Berenson, Theo
3 93 U16 MSA 177.99 Bush, Benjamin 58 148 U21 JPRT 335.59 Charkow, Micah
4 94 U18 BEST 221.61 Kondrat, Tyler 59 150 U18 BUTT 336.38 Montbach, Zacha
5 95 U18 PROC 143.99 Zolan, Eli 60 151 U16 SUND 341.83 Scully, Carter
6 96 U21 CR 153.38 Baratta, Nicho 61 152 U16 2007 342.57 Climie, Colton
7 97 U18 BEST 207.89 Denouden, West 62 153 U18 MCSR 344.02 Yang, Chien-Mu
8 98 U18 WMRT 193.88 Robinson, Tomm 63 154 U16 SUND 345.62 Beckwith, Logan
9 99 U21 WMRT 134.95 Payne, Adam 64 155 U18 BSQ 347.87 Sternerup, Alex
10 100 U18 NMH 100.06 Choi, Ryan 65 156 U18 MTSO 351.35 Bobruff, Jeremy
11 101 U18 CR 209.68 Mann, Phillip 66 157 U18 WMRT 353.08 Giglia, Thomas
12 102 U16 BSQ 225.63 Stover, Kitson 67 158 U18 JPRT 355.24 Cohen, Jacob
13 103 U21 MTSO 161.32 Richert, Noah 68 159 U18 BEST 359.57 Keiser, Keith
14 104 U18 WMRT 153.19 Fish, Erik 69 160 U16 MOH 366.28 Holmquist, Henr
15 105 U16 WMRT 226.65 Lee, Maddox 70 161 U16 CAT 381.80 Herrington, Ted
16 106 U18 BSQ 226.98 Sears, Keegan 71 162 U16 MSA 382.53 Hall, Charles
17 107 U18 WMRT 228.41 Pride, Oscar 72 163 U18 WMRT 384.50 Kelleher, Willi
18 108 U18 CR 228.77 Glatt, Matthew 73 164 U18 CR 395.66 Friedman, Andre
19 109 U21 WMRT 235.87 Desio, Michael 74 165 U18 MOH 401.59 Moucha, Jack
20 110 U18 MTSO 238.51 Matusik, Antho 75 166 U16 SUND 409.43 Sigmund, David
21 111 U16 NMH 241.01 Wells, Zachary 76 167 U21 JPRT 415.97 Quinn, Patrick
22 112 U16 BEST 244.22 Vassar, Cody 77 168 U16 WMRT 424.27 Martinek, Grady
23 113 U18 MTSO 246.03 Baclaski, Jack 78 169 U16 WMRT 438.61 Sungarian, Matt
24 114 U18 JPRT 249.21 Kittle, Jenner 79 170 U16 CR 473.96 Gill, Remington
25 115 U18 JPRT 253.57 Quinn, Theodor 80 171 U18 MCSR 474.62 Miller, Jake
26 116 U16 BSQ 253.79 Clark, Tripp 81 172 U18 CR 552.09 Steinmann, Luka
27 117 U18 CR 254.02 Glatt, Michael 82 173 U18 CR 570.69 Wagman, Samuel
28 118 U18 WMRT 255.84 Cotter, Robert 83 174 U18 THDR 579.98 Blanque, Alexia
29 119 U18 WMRT 256.56 Ghidella, Kier 84 175 U16 BSQ 648.41 Kirby, Oliver
30 120 U16 MSA 266.68 Greenberg, Cha 85 176 U16 CR 999.99 Amato, Ivan
31 121 U18 JPRT 271.08 Scalise, Mitch 86 177 U18 BOUSQU999.99 Piretti, Rocco
32 122 U18 TRRT 272.09 Burkart, Joshu 87 178 U16 BSQ 999.99 Piretti, Michae
33 123 U18 CR 274.94 Meindl, Gregor 88 179 U21 TRRT 999.99 Lombardi, Oskar
34 124 U16 2007 277.83 Dalles, Charle 89 180 U18 MCSR 999.99 Heykoop, Tyler
35 125 U18 BSQ 279.05 Kirby, Noah 90 181 U16 NMH 999.99 Coscollola, Eri
36 126 U18 MSA 282.59 Kurzer, Robby 91 182 U18 BUTT 999.99 Hallum, Daniel
37 127 U16 BUTT 287.32 Miller, Andrew 92 183 U21 BUTT 999.99 Crowley, Sean
38 128 U16 CR 291.53 Puchner, Alexa 93 184 U21 WMRT 999.99 Quill-Schuffels
39 129 U18 CR 292.75 Amato, Alessan 94 185 U18 MC 999.99 Embry, Andrew
40 130 U18 MOH 295.13 Holmquist, Joh 95 186 U16 CR 999.99 Duffy, Declan
41 131 U16 WMRT 303.94 Ludden, Owen 96 187 U18 CR 999.99 Warner, Ryan
42 132 U18 JPRT 304.85 Scalise, Vince 97 188 U18 SUND 999.99 Meleshkewich, N
43 133 U16 SUND 307.46 Hagmann, Hudso 98 189 U16 BUTT 999.99 Plaskonos, Henr
44 134 U18 THDR 307.91 Zhang, Elliott 99 190 U16 BUTT 999.99 Speight, Jack
45 135 U16 BEST 308.48 Leung, Ying Ka 100 191 U16 JPRT 999.99 Peabody, Brodze
46 136 U21 NMH 312.25 Takemoto, Kens 101 192 U18 NMH 999.99 Zuccotti, Rober
47 137 U18 CR 312.51 Balboni, Quent 102 193 U21 NMH 999.99 McCullough, Ale
48 138 U18 BSQ 315.61 Tanner, Donald 103 194 U18 MSA 999.99 Ibanez Munido,
49 139 U16 WMRT 318.87 Haigh, Matthew 104 195 U18 BSQ 999.99 Boyd, Bronly
50 140 U18 BSQ 322.44 Roccabruna, Jo 105 196 U16 BEST 999.99 Chung, Changwoo
51 141 U18 BSQ 323.66 Scott, Keeghen 106 197 U16 TRRT 999.99 Woods, Owen
52 142 U18 BUTT 326.09 Elmer, Peter
53 143 U16 BEST 327.95 Cice, Bode
54 144 U18 CR 328.37 Jackson, Alec
55 145 U18 WMRT 330.47 McCabe, Tyler
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report