xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS BOYS¹
BOYS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/25/2023 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/25/2023                Page 1 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 
1-25-23 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 765 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
89 ASA STROMAN 44.01 (4) 43.86 (3) 1:27.87 (3) 198 * 
105 DRAKE TRACY 46.65 (8) 48.14 (9) 1:34.79 (9) 192 * 
119 CONNOR FILES 47.21 (9) 49.89 (14 1:37.10 (10) 191 * 
149 KADEN SALISBURY 50.15 (16 50.88 (19 1:41.03 (17) 184 * 
139 SILAS TIBBETTS 51.94 (22 59.92 (30 1:51.86 (24) 177 
129 OLIVER BARDEN 1:10.90 (37 49.53 (11 2:00.43 (27) 174 
162 MATTIA ROTA 1:00.94 (31 1:01.36 (32 2:02.30 (28) 173 
156 KAESON HIGHT 1:17.73 (41 1:20.98 (44 2:38.71 (37) 164 
167 SEBASTIAN DUBOIS 1:28.08 (47 1:12.76 (41 2:40.84 (38) 163 
171 COLBY JACQUES DNS DNS 
 
Team : MB Total Points : 760 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 TRENT BEAUDOIN 45.17 (5) 45.48 (5) 1:30.65 (5) 196 * 
127 JJ ALEXANDER 49.00 (14 48.96 (10 1:37.96 (12) 189 * 
137 JACKSON HARDY 48.44 (13 49.71 (13 1:38.15 (13) 188 * 
117 DYLAN FARMER 49.28 (15 49.63 (12 1:38.91 (14) 187 * 
161 BRODIE FARMER 50.78 (20 52.14 (21 1:42.92 (18) 183 
155 COLIN DRAKE 55.45 (28 59.14 (29 1:54.59 (25) 176 
147 TYLER MCGARY 50.78 (20 DSQ 
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 759 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
91 RILEY THATCHER 41.66 (1) 41.34 (1) 1:23.00 (1) 200 * 
121 JOSH ADAMS 45.74 (6) 47.62 (8) 1:33.36 (7) 194 * 
131 BEN JEWETT 50.35 (18 50.12 (17 1:40.47 (15) 186 * 
141 AIDEN GUIMOND 53.61 (26 55.82 (24 1:49.43 (22) 179 * 
151 SAWYER ROONEY 1:07.18 (35 57.68 (27 2:04.86 (30) 171 
175 BEN ADAMS 1:10.93 (39 1:10.75 (37 2:21.68 (33) 168 
178 JACK THALLER 1:10.92 (38 1:11.59 (38 2:22.51 (34) 167 
107 ADAM ELLIS DNS DNS 
157 SAM HAYES DNF 56.42 (25 
163 PORTER FLANNERY DSQ 1:03.63 (35 
168 BAILEY SHINK DNS DNS 
172 MICAH SEALSBERRY DNS DNS 
179 GAVIN TWEEDIE DNS DNS 
180 SETH DUNPHY DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2023 7:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report