xxLive-Timing.com | Attached Report | U.S. Ski & Snowboard, ACA, FIS, and NASTAR
page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM RESULTS BOYS¹
BOYS OTTERSLIDE OPENER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - TITCOMB MOUNTAIN
1/25/2023 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/25/2023                Page 2 
 
OTTERSLIDE OPENER 
1-25-23 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points 
 
Team : HAM Total Points : 704 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
99 OWEN HANSON 48.01 (12 49.92 (15 1:37.93 (11) 190 * 
114 HUNTER CYR 52.50 (23 54.92 (23 1:47.42 (21) 180 * 
160 GAVIN HANSON 1:01.36 (32 1:01.46 (33 2:02.82 (29) 172 * 
170 BLAKE FITZGERALD 1:21.87 (45 1:25.15 (45 2:47.02 (39) 162 * 
166 SEAN MORSE 1:39.98 (48 1:13.69 (42 2:53.67 (40) 161 
125 JONATHAN BOUCHARD 54.83 (27 DNF 
135 DAVID MORSE DNF 59.03 (28 
145 CHASE NASH DNF 57.54 (26 
154 EDWARD YOCK DNS DNS 
174 ROGAN LORD DNF 1:29.77 (48 
177 ALEX FRANK 1:19.56 (44 
 
Team : JB Total Points : 673 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
93 CHANCE ROMERO 47.31 (10 1:02.35 (34 1:49.66 (23) 178 * 
109 JOSH MARTIN 1:06.94 (34 1:01.32 (31 2:08.26 (31) 170 * 
122 XAVIER JANIN 1:12.64 (40 1:12.51 (40 2:25.15 (35) 166 * 
132 ELI BARNES 1:24.37 (46 1:41.45 (50 3:05.82 (42) 159 * 
142 MASON BUXTON DSQ 1:27.45 (47 
 
Team : MA Total Points : 530 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
148 CHARLIE PYE 43.65 (3) 44.50 (4) 1:28.15 (4) 197 * 
88 TRE PEASE 1:03.62 (33 51.12 (20 1:54.74 (26) 175 * 
138 NICK RUSH 56.98 (29 2:10.70 (51 3:07.68 (43) 158 * 
104 TREVOR NICHOLS DNS DNS 
118 TREY REED 1:00.40 (30 DNF 
128 LYLE HERING 52.53 (24 DSQ 
 
Team : BREW Total Points : 494 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
100 GABE TIBBETTS 1:09.16 (36 1:08.46 (36 2:17.62 (32) 169 * 
115 BRODY HUBBARD 1:19.51 (43 1:11.80 (39 2:31.31 (36) 165 * 
126 BENJAMIN BUTTERFIE 1:18.85 (42 1:36.69 (49 2:55.54 (41) 160 * 
136 ZACHARY ARNOLD DNS DNS 
146 ANDREW HASTINGS DNF 1:25.97 (46 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/25/2023 7:01:34 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report