Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Men SL 3 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/22/2023 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/22/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Men SL 3  
Elk Mountain Race 3  
22Jan2023  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:57.95 will be used.  
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:39.45 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
38 A Mole Eric 48.94 (2) 42.55 (2) 1:31.49 (2) (2) * 
49 A Gonder Bryce 49.98 (4) 43.47 (3) 1:33.45 (3) (3) * 
76 A Smith Charles 50.44 (5) 44.07 (4) 1:34.51 (4) (4) * 
46 A Duddy Micael 51.30 (6) 44.14 (5) 1:35.44 (5) (5)  
56 A Baughman Blake 51.61 (7) 46.24 (6) 1:37.85 (6) (6)  
70 B Baughman Cole 52.92 (8) 47.31 (7) 1:40.23 (7) (1)  
66 B Sobkowicz Matthew 55.76 (10 49.25 (8) 1:45.01 (8) (2)  
79 B Falcone Sequoia 57.16 (11 52.04 (9) 1:49.20 (10)(3)  
83 B Parmelli Maxamilia 59.92 (12 52.27 (11 1:52.19 (11)(4)  
64 B Scott John 1:01.36 (13 52.87 (12 1:54.23 (12)(5)  
85 B Sobota Ethan 1:03.65 (14 56.86 (13 2:00.51 (13)(6)  
77 B Konicek Ethan 1:07.14 (18 59.79 (16 2:06.93 (15)(7)  
94 B Scott Thomas 1:10.70 (21 57.22 (14 2:07.92 (16)(8)  
84 B Hess Eric 1:09.84 (20 1:05.00 (19 2:14.84 (19)(10) 
96 B Collins Christophe 1:19.56 (26 1:08.37 (22 2:27.93 (23)(12) 
95 B Pfeiffer Jonathan 1:20.97 (31 1:08.58 (23 2:29.55 (24)(13) 
89 B Alexeev Mark 1:25.19 (36 1:15.34 (29 2:40.53 (29)(15) 
88 B Johnson Ethan 1:28.80 (38 1:17.57 (30 2:46.37 (31)(16) 
86 B Liu James 1:20.79 (30 DNF  
81 B Felice Ryan DNS  
90 B Shorts Austin DNS  
91 B Dooling Brian DNS  
 
Team : WVU 
Total Time : 7:08.39 Rank : 2nd 32 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
39 A Horner Jacob 1:06.49 (16 1:01.71 (17 2:08.20 (17)(9) * 
53 A Jackson Ian 1:14.09 (23 1:10.17 (24 2:24.26 (21)(11)* 
75 B Ramsay Rodney 1:20.48 (29 1:07.36 (21 2:27.84 (22)(11) 
54 A Six Luke 1:22.03 (32 1:13.90 (25 2:35.93 (26)(12)* 
60 A Mendolia James 1:22.64 (34 1:14.11 (27 2:36.75 (27)(13) 
45 A Thomas Evan 1:23.22 (35 1:14.11 (27 2:37.33 (28)(14) 
71 B Bushée Curtis 1:20.02 (27 DNS  
67 B Kuhns Matthew DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 3:49:28 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved