Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Start Order¹
USCSA- ACSC Men SL 3 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/22/2023 10:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/22/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Men SL 3  
Elk Mountain Race 3  
22Jan2023  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 40 A MESU Richert Caleb 48.50 (1) 42.09 (1) 1:30.59 (1)  
2 38 A PNST Mole Eric 48.94 (2) 42.55 (2) 1:31.49 (2)  
3 49 A PNST Gonder Bryce 49.98 (4) 43.47 (3) 1:33.45 (3)  
4 76 A PNST Smith Charles 50.44 (5) 44.07 (4) 1:34.51 (4)  
5 46 A PNST Duddy Micael 51.30 (6) 44.14 (5) 1:35.44 (5)  
6 56 A PNST Baughman Blake 51.61 (7) 46.24 (6) 1:37.85 (6)  
7 37 A KTU Mair Mitchell 55.00 (9) 52.17 (10) 1:47.17 (9)  
8 47 A CMU Dong Lechen 1:06.94 (17) 58.37 (15) 2:05.31 (14) 
9 39 A WVU Horner Jacob 1:06.49 (16) 1:01.71 (17) 2:08.20 (17) 
10 48 A UMA Knudsen Lars 1:13.77 (22) 1:05.79 (20) 2:19.56 (20) 
11 53 A WVU Jackson Ian 1:14.09 (23) 1:10.17 (24) 2:24.26 (21) 
12 54 A WVU Six Luke 1:22.03 (32) 1:13.90 (25) 2:35.93 (26) 
13 60 A WVU Mendolia James 1:22.64 (34) 1:14.11 (27) 2:36.75 (27) 
14 45 A WVU Thomas Evan 1:23.22 (35) 1:14.11 (27) 2:37.33 (28) 
15 36 A UMA Podles Thomas 1:17.90 (25) 1:23.88 (31) 2:41.78 (30) 
16 44 A UMA Rolls Ethan 1:15.45 (24) DNF  
17 50 A CMU Dong Sixiang 1:04.07 (15) DNS  
18 41 A CMU Morris Gregory 49.07 (3) DSQ  
19 62 A CMU Lin Zhengyang 1:26.09 (37) DNS  
20 59 A UMA Su Sid DSQ 1:43.68 (32)  
21 57 A CMU Turner Ian DNS  
22 61 A UMA Goodman Joshua DNS  
23 70 B PNST Baughman Cole 52.92 (8) 47.31 (7) 1:40.23 (7)  
24 66 B PNST Sobkowicz Matthew 55.76 (10) 49.25 (8) 1:45.01 (8)  
25 79 B PNST Falcone Sequoia 57.16 (11) 52.04 (9) 1:49.20 (10) 
26 83 B PNST Parmelli Maxamilia 59.92 (12) 52.27 (11) 1:52.19 (11) 
27 64 B PNST Scott John 1:01.36 (13) 52.87 (12) 1:54.23 (12) 
28 85 B PNST Sobota Ethan 1:03.65 (14) 56.86 (13) 2:00.51 (13) 
29 77 B PNST Konicek Ethan 1:07.14 (18) 59.79 (16) 2:06.93 (15) 
30 94 B PNST Scott Thomas 1:10.70 (21) 57.22 (14) 2:07.92 (16) 
31 73 B CMU Smith Aidan 1:07.49 (19) 1:01.90 (18) 2:09.39 (18) 
32 84 B PNST Hess Eric 1:09.84 (20) 1:05.00 (19) 2:14.84 (19) 
33 75 B WVU Ramsay Rodney 1:20.48 (29) 1:07.36 (21) 2:27.84 (22) 
34 96 B PNST Collins Christophe 1:19.56 (26) 1:08.37 (22) 2:27.93 (23) 
35 95 B PNST Pfeiffer Jonathan 1:20.97 (31) 1:08.58 (23) 2:29.55 (24) 
36 80 B CMU Perillo Matteo 1:20.26 (28) 1:14.10 (26) 2:34.36 (25) 
37 89 B PNST Alexeev Mark 1:25.19 (36) 1:15.34 (29) 2:40.53 (29) 
38 88 B PNST Johnson Ethan 1:28.80 (38) 1:17.57 (30) 2:46.37 (31) 
39 71 B WVU Bushée Curtis 1:20.02 (27) DNS  
40 86 B PNST Liu James 1:20.79 (30) DNF  
41 68 B CMU Gess Ryan 1:22.03 (32) DNS  
42 78 B CMU Liang Theodore 1:37.47 (39) DNS  
43 65 B CMU Isaacs Jordan DNF  
44 67 B WVU Kuhns Matthew DNS  
45 81 B PNST Felice Ryan DNS  
46 90 B PNST Shorts Austin DNS  
47 91 B PNST Dooling Brian DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2023 3:49:07 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved