Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/21/2023 1:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
USCSA Mens SL  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:59.99 will be used.  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 4:56.06 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
78 A Jack Price 47.76 (1) 48.32 (1) 1:36.08 (1) (1) * 
60 A Logan Davis 50.42 (9) 49.53 (3) 1:39.95 (3) (3) * 
83 A Colin Rathbone 50.31 (7) 49.72 (4) 1:40.03 (4) (4) * 
73 A Jacob Morris 49.48 (4) 51.55 (9) 1:41.03 (8) (8)  
92 A Dimitri Southworth 1:02.86 (16 1:04.84 (15 2:07.70 (15)(13) 
95 A Jacob Gilmore 1:09.94 (28 1:15.34 (22 2:25.28 (23)(20) 
67 A Caleb Gorton 48.05 (2) DNF  
88 A Aidan Wolfinger 56.73 (15 DNF  
54 B William Strobeck DNF  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 4:57.65 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 A Simon Spear 48.30 (3) 48.43 (2) 1:36.73 (2) (2) * 
79 A Lake Lindelof 50.29 (6) 50.00 (5) 1:40.29 (5) (5) * 
98 A Nicholas Quast 49.69 (5) 50.94 (8) 1:40.63 (6) (6) * 
108 A Jay Oliver Schwart 50.40 (8) 50.24 (6) 1:40.64 (7) (7)  
93 A Gavin Crowley 50.97 (12 50.62 (7) 1:41.59 (9) (9)  
89 A Christian Beliveau 53.44 (14 55.96 (12 1:49.40 (12)(11) 
100 A Brandon Mark 1:07.21 (25 1:10.19 (17 2:17.40 (18)(16) 
104 A Hayden Christie 1:16.40 (31  
68 A Jacob Roy DNF  
84 A Lance Dolan DSQ  
102 A Nathaniel Rackliff DSQ  
61 A Sam Roy  
96 A Sam McKee  
106 A Malachi Wilson  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 6:19.20 Rank : 3rd 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A Harley Scott 50.51 (10 52.94 (10 1:43.45 (10)(10)* 
81 A Mitchell Zell 1:03.95 (18 1:08.36 (16 2:12.31 (16)(14)* 
76 A Valerik Roumi 1:08.01 (26 1:15.43 (23 2:23.44 (22)(19)* 
99 A Eli Rice 1:24.70 (34 1:20.93 (27 2:45.63 (28)(23) 
101 A William Hurtt 1:27.77 (35 1:33.45 (28 3:01.22 (29)(24) 
86 A Alan Svendsen 1:17.66 (33 DNF  
57 A Robert McKee DNF  
63 A Christopher Thomps DNF  
70 A Kyle Pellerin DNF  
91 A Ben Secor DNF  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:36:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved