Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/21/2023 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
USCSA Mens SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 78 A SJCM Jack Price 47.76 (1) 48.32 (1) 1:36.08 (1)  
2 55 A UMF Simon Spear 48.30 (3) 48.43 (2) 1:36.73 (2)  
3 60 A SJCM Logan Davis 50.42 (9) 49.53 (3) 1:39.95 (3)  
4 83 A SJCM Colin Rathbone 50.31 (7) 49.72 (4) 1:40.03 (4)  
5 79 A UMF Lake Lindelof 50.29 (6) 50.00 (5) 1:40.29 (5)  
6 98 A UMF Nicholas Quast 49.69 (5) 50.94 (8) 1:40.63 (6)  
7 108 A UMF Jay Oliver Schwart 50.40 (8) 50.24 (6) 1:40.64 (7)  
8 73 A SJCM Jacob Morris 49.48 (4) 51.55 (9) 1:41.03 (8)  
9 93 A UMF Gavin Crowley 50.97 (12) 50.62 (7) 1:41.59 (9)  
10 51 A BOWD Harley Scott 50.51 (10) 52.94 (10) 1:43.45 (10) 
11 89 A UMF Christian Beliveau 53.44 (14) 55.96 (12) 1:49.40 (12) 
12 80 A UME Zachary Jablonski 1:04.65 (20) 1:01.40 (14) 2:06.05 (14) 
13 92 A SJCM Dimitri Southworth 1:02.86 (16) 1:04.84 (15) 2:07.70 (15) 
14 81 A BOWD Mitchell Zell 1:03.95 (18) 1:08.36 (16) 2:12.31 (16) 
15 62 A UME Ethan Gates 1:05.28 (22) 1:10.23 (18) 2:15.51 (17) 
16 100 A UMF Brandon Mark 1:07.21 (25) 1:10.19 (17) 2:17.40 (18) 
17 64 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 1:04.67 (21) 1:13.18 (21) 2:17.85 (19) 
18 58 A NEC Robert Hotchkiss 1:04.00 (19) 1:17.61 (24) 2:21.61 (21) 
19 76 A BOWD Valerik Roumi 1:08.01 (26) 1:15.43 (23) 2:23.44 (22) 
20 95 A SJCM Jacob Gilmore 1:09.94 (28) 1:15.34 (22) 2:25.28 (23) 
21 69 A UME Parker Landsbergen 1:05.70 (23) 1:19.90 (26) 2:25.60 (24) 
22 52 A NEC Colin Shaw 1:05.81 (24) 1:37.82 (29) 2:43.63 (27) 
23 99 A BOWD Eli Rice 1:24.70 (34) 1:20.93 (27) 2:45.63 (28) 
24 101 A BOWD William Hurtt 1:27.77 (35) 1:33.45 (28) 3:01.22 (29) 
25 90 A UME Benjamin Cobb 1:32.71 (36) 1:56.31 (30) 3:29.02 (30) 
26 67 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 48.05 (2) DNF  
27 56 A UME Andrew King 53.35 (13) DNF  
28 88 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 56.73 (15) DNF  
29 75 A UME Alex Powers 1:10.74 (29) DNF  
30 86 A BOWD Alan Svendsen 1:17.66 (33) DNF  
31 104 A UMF Hayden Christie 1:16.40 (31)  
32 57 A BOWD Robert McKee DNF  
33 63 A BOWD Christopher Thomps DNF  
34 68 A UMF Jacob Roy DNF  
35 70 A BOWD Kyle Pellerin DNF  
36 91 A BOWD Ben Secor DNF  
37 97 A BOWD James Tauber DNF  
38 105 A BOWD Brendan Hill DNF  
39 84 A UMF Lance Dolan DSQ  
40 85 A UME Seth Dixon DSQ  
41 102 A UMF Nathaniel Rackliff DSQ  
42 61 A UMF Sam Roy  
43 71 A NEC Zaccary Lacasse  
44 94 A BOWD Angus Zuklie  
45 96 A UMF Sam McKee  
46 106 A UMF Malachi Wilson  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:35:44 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved