Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹Start List
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/21/2023 1:00 PM

Tesm Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
USCSA Ladies SL  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 3:10.99 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 6:08.39 Rank : 1st 14 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 A Lauren Kessen 52.64 (1) 54.97 (1) 1:47.61 (1) (1) * 
4 A Grace Mahmood 1:00.89 (9) 1:05.02 (5) 2:05.91 (6) (4) * 
31 A Jocelyn Stevens 1:05.34 (13 1:09.53 (9) 2:14.87 (11)(9) * 
24 A Adrianna Morse 1:08.08 (15 1:15.02 (15 2:23.10 (14)(12) 
30 A Sami Hotchkiss 1:10.03 (20 1:13.31 (12 2:23.34 (16)(14) 
32 A Amanda Power 1:11.58 (21 1:14.64 (13 2:26.22 (18)(16) 
16 A Tegan Andrew 1:08.42 (16 1:20.47 (19 2:28.89 (19)(17) 
20 A Abigail Landry DNF  
28 A Fallon Smith DNF  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 6:16.09 Rank : 2nd 13 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 A Erica Irvin 59.77 (7) 1:02.91 (4) 2:02.68 (4) (2) * 
19 A Maeghan Perkins 57.31 (5) 1:09.08 (8) 2:06.39 (7) (5) * 
23 A Sienna Mack 1:00.73 (8) 1:06.29 (6) 2:07.02 (8) (6) * 
7 A Madelyn Zordan 54.87 (2) 1:17.49 (18 2:12.36 (9) (7)  
27 A Lillian Souweine 1:08.64 (17 1:14.68 (14 2:23.32 (15)(13) 
1 A Courtney Pingree DNF  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 7:13.21 Rank : 3rd 36 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
6 A Ryan Delaney 1:02.41 (10 1:11.93 (10 2:14.34 (10)(8) * 
12 A Eleanor Hoff 1:05.99 (14 1:12.82 (11 2:18.81 (12)(10)* 
22 A Natalie Faillace 1:16.86 (22 1:23.20 (20 2:40.06 (20)(18)* 
18 A Zoe Stonorov 1:33.21 (27 DNF  
26 A Olivia Kenney DSQ  
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 7:16.16 Rank : 4th 38 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Abigail Fischer 56.58 (3) 1:06.95 (7) 2:03.53 (5) (3) * 
17 A Ella Siren 1:09.32 (19 1:15.69 (17 2:25.01 (17)(15)* 
11 A Isabella Merrill 1:18.53 (24 1:29.09 (23 2:47.62 (22)(20)* 
25 A Bailey Coates  
21 Unscored/ Rebecca Bassett  
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:36:56 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved