Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Tesm Results¹Start List
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/21/2023 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
PLEASANT MOUNTAIN  
USCSA Ladies SL  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 10 A UMF Lauren Kessen 52.64 (1) 54.97 (1) 1:47.61 (1)  
2 13 A SJCM Erica Irvin 59.77 (7) 1:02.91 (4) 2:02.68 (4)  
3 5 A UME Abigail Fischer 56.58 (3) 1:06.95 (7) 2:03.53 (5)  
4 4 A UMF Grace Mahmood 1:00.89 (9) 1:05.02 (5) 2:05.91 (6)  
5 19 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 57.31 (5) 1:09.08 (8) 2:06.39 (7)  
6 23 A SJCM Sienna Mack 1:00.73 (8) 1:06.29 (6) 2:07.02 (8)  
7 7 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 54.87 (2) 1:17.49 (18) 2:12.36 (9)  
8 6 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 1:02.41 (10) 1:11.93 (10) 2:14.34 (10) 
9 31 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 1:05.34 (13) 1:09.53 (9) 2:14.87 (11) 
10 12 A BOWD Eleanor Hoff 1:05.99 (14) 1:12.82 (11) 2:18.81 (12) 
11 2 A NEC Sofia Gomez 1:04.45 (12) 1:15.29 (16) 2:19.74 (13) 
12 24 A UMF Adrianna Morse 1:08.08 (15) 1:15.02 (15) 2:23.10 (14) 
13 27 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 1:08.64 (17) 1:14.68 (14) 2:23.32 (15) 
14 30 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 1:10.03 (20) 1:13.31 (12) 2:23.34 (16) 
15 17 A UME Ella Siren 1:09.32 (19) 1:15.69 (17) 2:25.01 (17) 
16 32 A UMF Amanda Power 1:11.58 (21) 1:14.64 (13) 2:26.22 (18) 
17 16 A UMF Tegan Andrew 1:08.42 (16) 1:20.47 (19) 2:28.89 (19) 
18 22 A BOWD Natalie Faillace 1:16.86 (22) 1:23.20 (20) 2:40.06 (20) 
19 8 A NEC Abigail Duffy 1:17.07 (23) 1:24.08 (21) 2:41.15 (21) 
20 11 A UME Isabella Merrill 1:18.53 (24) 1:29.09 (23) 2:47.62 (22) 
21 14 A NEC Hollie Bomba 1:22.52 (25) 1:31.11 (24) 2:53.63 (23) 
22 18 A BOWD Zoe Stonorov 1:33.21 (27) DNF  
23 20 A UMF Abigail Landry DNF  
24 1 A SJCM Courtney Pingree DNF  
25 28 A UMF Fallon Smith DNF  
26 26 A BOWD Olivia Kenney DSQ  
27 25 A UME Bailey Coates  
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 B CSC Lucy Doyle 57.69 (6) 1:00.20 (3) 1:57.89 (3)  
2 133 B BATES Kendall Jones 1:27.93 (26) 1:27.50 (22) 2:55.43 (24) 
3 3 B CSC Danielle Taylor 1:02.45 (11) DNF  
4 15 B CSC Kate Rogers 1:08.90 (18) DNF  
 
CLASS : Unscored/Guest 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 29 Unsco Carselli Hoku UMF 56.73 (4) 59.44 (2) 1:56.17 (2)  
2 87 Unsco Wen Muqing 1:56.22 (28) DSQ  
3 21 Unsco UME Rebecca Bassett  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 3:36:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved