Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens results¹
Mens Start List SECO¹
Mens Start List¹
Mens SL Lost Valley - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/20/2023 5:03 PM

Mens TEAM Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/2023                    Page 1 
 
Mens SL Lost Valley  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 1:31.03 will be used.  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:04.54 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
55 A William Strobeck 30.17 (1) 30.51 (3) 1:00.68 (1) (1) * 
61 A Jack Price 31.62 (4) 30.13 (1) 1:01.75 (2) (2) * 
66 A Caleb Gorton 31.51 (2) 30.60 (4) 1:02.11 (3) (3) * 
70 A Jacob Morris 32.03 (6) 31.09 (7) 1:03.12 (5) (5)  
73 A Logan Davis 32.27 (8) 31.03 (6) 1:03.30 (7) (7)  
76 A Colin Rathbone 33.48 (17 32.09 (15 1:05.57 (13)(13) 
79 A Aidan Wolfinger 35.20 (23 34.15 (22 1:09.35 (22)(20) 
82 A Dimitri Southworth 38.86 (28 42.54 (35 1:21.40 (34)(29) 
85 A Jacob Gilmore 41.14 (35 DNF  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:09.49 Rank : 2nd 18 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
51 A Simon Spear 31.53 (3) 30.73 (5) 1:02.26 (4) (4) * 
74 A Lake Lindelof 31.97 (5) 31.28 (8) 1:03.25 (6) (6) * 
62 A Colgan 32.21 (7) 31.77 (12 1:03.98 (8) (8) * 
92 A Sam McKee 32.74 (11 31.70 (10 1:04.44 (9) (9)  
77 A Gavin Crowley 33.14 (13 31.61 (9) 1:04.75 (10)(10) 
93 A Christian Beliveau 33.01 (12 31.91 (13 1:04.92 (11)(11) 
71 A Sam Roy 33.21 (14 31.72 (11 1:04.93 (12)(12) 
67 A Lance Dolan 33.87 (19 32.08 (14 1:05.95 (15)(15) 
94 A Jay Oliver Schwart 34.48 (22 34.58 (23 1:09.06 (21)(19) 
57 A Jacob Roy 40.13 (34 30.23 (2) 1:10.36 (23)(21) 
90 A Nathaniel Rackliff 38.32 (27 38.11 (27 1:16.43 (27)(22) 
80 A Nicholas Quast 32.72 (10 45.78 (38 1:18.50 (29)(24) 
83 A Brandon Mark 39.27 (29 39.38 (31 1:18.65 (30)(25) 
86 A Hayden Christie 42.34 (37 DNF  
88 A Malachi Wilson DNS  
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 3:18.31 Rank : 3rd 47 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
54 A Harley Scott 32.71 (9) 32.99 (17 1:05.70 (14)(14)* 
65 A Christopher Thomps 33.35 (15 32.70 (16 1:06.05 (16)(16)* 
60 A Robert McKee 33.47 (16 33.09 (19 1:06.56 (18)(17)* 
69 A Kyle Pellerin 34.12 (20 33.87 (21 1:07.99 (20)(18) 
72 A Valerik Roumi 39.30 (30 38.61 (29 1:17.91 (28)(23) 
75 A George Rowe 40.03 (33 40.66 (33 1:20.69 (33)(28) 
81 A Ben Secor 47.13 (39 43.80 (36 1:30.93 (36)(31) 
84 A Angus Zuklie 45.35 (38 46.02 (39 1:31.37 (37)(32) 
89 A Eli Rice 48.12 (41 50.01 (40 1:38.13 (39)(33) 
87 A James Tauber 52.83 (42 52.16 (41 1:44.99 (40)(34) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 6:44:30 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved