Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens TEAM Results¹
Mens Start List SECO¹
Mens Start List¹
Mens SL Lost Valley - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/20/2023 5:03 PM

Mens results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2023                    Page 1 
 
Mens SL Lost Valley  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 A SJCM William Strobeck 30.17 (1) 30.51 (3) 1:00.68 (1)  
2 61 A SJCM Jack Price 31.62 (4) 30.13 (1) 1:01.75 (2)  
3 66 A SJCM Caleb Gorton 31.51 (2) 30.60 (4) 1:02.11 (3)  
4 51 A UMF Simon Spear 31.53 (3) 30.73 (5) 1:02.26 (4)  
5 70 A SJCM Jacob Morris 32.03 (6) 31.09 (7) 1:03.12 (5)  
6 74 A UMF Lake Lindelof 31.97 (5) 31.28 (8) 1:03.25 (6)  
7 73 A SJCM Logan Davis 32.27 (8) 31.03 (6) 1:03.30 (7)  
8 62 A UMF Colgan 32.21 (7) 31.77 (12) 1:03.98 (8)  
9 92 A UMF Sam McKee 32.74 (11) 31.70 (10) 1:04.44 (9)  
10 77 A UMF Gavin Crowley 33.14 (13) 31.61 (9) 1:04.75 (10) 
11 93 A UMF Christian Beliveau 33.01 (12) 31.91 (13) 1:04.92 (11) 
12 71 A UMF Sam Roy 33.21 (14) 31.72 (11) 1:04.93 (12) 
13 76 A SJCM Colin Rathbone 33.48 (17) 32.09 (15) 1:05.57 (13) 
14 54 A BOWD Harley Scott 32.71 (9) 32.99 (17) 1:05.70 (14) 
15 67 A UMF Lance Dolan 33.87 (19) 32.08 (14) 1:05.95 (15) 
16 65 A BOWD Christopher Thomps 33.35 (15) 32.70 (16) 1:06.05 (16) 
17 53 B CSC Matthew Weinstein 33.51 (18) 33.03 (18) 1:06.54 (17) 
18 60 A BOWD Robert McKee 33.47 (16) 33.09 (19) 1:06.56 (18) 
19 104 B BATES Josh Smith 34.14 (21) 33.31 (20) 1:07.45 (19) 
20 69 A BOWD Kyle Pellerin 34.12 (20) 33.87 (21) 1:07.99 (20) 
21 94 A UMF Jay Oliver Schwart 34.48 (22) 34.58 (23) 1:09.06 (21) 
22 79 A SJCM Aidan Wolfinger 35.20 (23) 34.15 (22) 1:09.35 (22) 
23 57 A UMF Jacob Roy 40.13 (34) 30.23 (2) 1:10.36 (23) 
24 59 B CSC Spinnaker Blazak 35.40 (24) 37.21 (26) 1:12.61 (24) 
25 103 B BATES WIll Skilton 37.39 (26) 36.23 (24) 1:13.62 (25) 
26 64 B CSC Zane Schiffman 37.20 (25) 36.59 (25) 1:13.79 (26) 
27 90 A UMF Nathaniel Rackliff 38.32 (27) 38.11 (27) 1:16.43 (27) 
28 72 A BOWD Valerik Roumi 39.30 (30) 38.61 (29) 1:17.91 (28) 
29 80 A UMF Nicholas Quast 32.72 (10) 45.78 (38) 1:18.50 (29) 
30 83 A UMF Brandon Mark 39.27 (29) 39.38 (31) 1:18.65 (30) 
31 52 A NEC Colin Shaw 39.91 (31) 38.90 (30) 1:18.81 (31) 
32 58 A NEC Robert Hotchkiss 39.99 (32) 40.08 (32) 1:20.07 (32) 
33 75 A BOWD George Rowe 40.03 (33) 40.66 (33) 1:20.69 (33) 
34 82 A SJCM Dimitri Southworth 38.86 (28) 42.54 (35) 1:21.40 (34) 
35 63 A NEC Michael Lorenzo-Do 41.71 (36) 41.05 (34) 1:22.76 (35) 
36 81 A BOWD Ben Secor 47.13 (39) 43.80 (36) 1:30.93 (36) 
37 84 A BOWD Angus Zuklie 45.35 (38) 46.02 (39) 1:31.37 (37) 
38 102 B BATES Johannes Schwarz 47.39 (40) 45.15 (37) 1:32.54 (38) 
39 89 A BOWD Eli Rice 48.12 (41) 50.01 (40) 1:38.13 (39) 
40 87 A BOWD James Tauber 52.83 (42) 52.16 (41) 1:44.99 (40) 
41 91 A BOWD William Hurtt 56.15 (43) 52.24 (42) 1:48.39 (41) 
42 78 A BOWD Mitchell Zell DNF 38.50 (28)  
43 85 A SJCM Jacob Gilmore 41.14 (35) DNF  
44 86 A UMF Hayden Christie 42.34 (37) DNF  
45 56 A UME Andrew King DNS  
46 68 B CSC Peter Londoner DNS  
47 88 A UMF Malachi Wilson DNS  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 6:44:05 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved