Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Results¹
Ladies second run st¹
start list¹
Ladies SL Lost Valley - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/20/2023 4:00 PM

Ladies TEAM results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/20/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Lost Valley  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:01.09 will be used.  
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 3:38.85 Rank : 1st 9 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
11 A Madelyn Zordan 35.88 (3) 35.63 (4) 1:11.51 (3) (1) * 
5 A Courtney Pingree 36.39 (5) 35.60 (3) 1:11.99 (4) (2) * 
17 A Maeghan Perkins 37.67 (8) 37.68 (10 1:15.35 (8) (6) * 
21 A Erica Irvin 39.06 (13 37.23 (8) 1:16.29 (9) (7)  
28 A Lillian Souweine 39.93 (17 39.76 (17 1:19.69 (16)(11) 
25 A Sienna Mack 40.89 (19 41.68 (20 1:22.57 (19)(14) 
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:42.62 Rank : 2nd 15 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
29 A Hokulani Caroselli 36.09 (4) 36.07 (5) 1:12.16 (5) (3) * 
6 A Lauren Kessen 36.83 (7) 36.45 (6) 1:13.28 (6) (4) * 
18 A Grace Mahmood 38.92 (11 38.26 (11 1:17.18 (11)(8) * 
12 A Abigail Landry 38.31 (9) 39.27 (13 1:17.58 (12)(9)  
30 A Jocelyn Stevens 41.52 (22 39.15 (12 1:20.67 (18)(13) 
26 A Adrianna Morse 41.88 (23 41.10 (19 1:22.98 (20)(15) 
31 A Tegan Andrew 40.34 (18 45.17 (23 1:25.51 (21)(16) 
33 A Sami Hotchkiss 44.33 (25 42.43 (21 1:26.76 (22)(17) 
22 A Fallon Smith 39.66 (14 48.13 (26 1:27.79 (23)(18) 
32 A Amanda Power 43.63 (24 45.12 (22 1:28.75 (24)(19) 
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:18.52 Rank : 3rd 46 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Abigail Fischer 36.50 (6) 37.66 (9) 1:14.16 (7) (5) * 
14 A Rebecca Bassett 44.52 (26 47.25 (24 1:31.77 (25)(20)* 
8 A Ella Siren 44.73 (27 47.86 (25 1:32.59 (26)(21)* 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:25.34 Rank : 4th 45 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
4 A Ryan Delaney 39.70 (16 39.74 (16 1:19.44 (15)(10)* 
10 A Eleanor Hoff 40.91 (20 39.58 (15 1:20.49 (17)(12)* 
16 A Zoe Stonorov 53.32 (29 52.09 (27 1:45.41 (28)(23)* 
27 A Isabella Ardell 1:10.06 (32 1:04.16 (31 2:14.22 (31)(25) 
34 A Olivia Kenney 1:00.93 (31 DSQ  
20 A Natalie Faillace DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 6:14:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved