Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies TEAM results¹
Ladies second run st¹
start list¹
Ladies SL Lost Valley - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Lost Valley
1/20/2023 4:00 PM

Ladies Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies SL Lost Valley  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 B CSC Claire Walters 33.85 (1) 32.98 (1) 1:06.83 (1)  
2 13 B CSC Anna Reynolds 34.90 (2) 35.42 (2) 1:10.32 (2)  
3 11 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 35.88 (3) 35.63 (4) 1:11.51 (3)  
4 5 A SJCM Courtney Pingree 36.39 (5) 35.60 (3) 1:11.99 (4)  
5 29 A UMF Hokulani Caroselli 36.09 (4) 36.07 (5) 1:12.16 (5)  
6 6 A UMF Lauren Kessen 36.83 (7) 36.45 (6) 1:13.28 (6)  
7 2 A UME Abigail Fischer 36.50 (6) 37.66 (9) 1:14.16 (7)  
8 17 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 37.67 (8) 37.68 (10) 1:15.35 (8)  
9 21 A SJCM Erica Irvin 39.06 (13) 37.23 (8) 1:16.29 (9)  
10 19 B CSC Sydney Pascal 39.69 (15) 36.68 (7) 1:16.37 (10) 
11 18 A UMF Grace Mahmood 38.92 (11) 38.26 (11) 1:17.18 (11) 
12 12 A UMF Abigail Landry 38.31 (9) 39.27 (13) 1:17.58 (12) 
13 101 B BATES Jillian Pastore 38.96 (12) 39.30 (14) 1:18.26 (13) 
14 7 B CSC Danielle Taylor 38.78 (10) 39.88 (18) 1:18.66 (14) 
15 4 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 39.70 (16) 39.74 (16) 1:19.44 (15) 
16 28 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 39.93 (17) 39.76 (17) 1:19.69 (16) 
17 10 A BOWD Eleanor Hoff 40.91 (20) 39.58 (15) 1:20.49 (17) 
18 30 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 41.52 (22) 39.15 (12) 1:20.67 (18) 
19 25 A SJCM Sienna Mack 40.89 (19) 41.68 (20) 1:22.57 (19) 
20 26 A UMF Adrianna Morse 41.88 (23) 41.10 (19) 1:22.98 (20) 
21 31 A UMF Tegan Andrew 40.34 (18) 45.17 (23) 1:25.51 (21) 
22 33 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 44.33 (25) 42.43 (21) 1:26.76 (22) 
23 22 A UMF Fallon Smith 39.66 (14) 48.13 (26) 1:27.79 (23) 
24 32 A UMF Amanda Power 43.63 (24) 45.12 (22) 1:28.75 (24) 
25 14 A UME Rebecca Bassett 44.52 (26) 47.25 (24) 1:31.77 (25) 
26 8 A UME Ella Siren 44.73 (27) 47.86 (25) 1:32.59 (26) 
27 3 A NEC Sofia Gomez 41.22 (21) 1:03.58 (30) 1:44.80 (27) 
28 16 A BOWD Zoe Stonorov 53.32 (29) 52.09 (27) 1:45.41 (28) 
29 23 B CSC Natalie Lunbeck 53.63 (30) 52.36 (28) 1:45.99 (29) 
30 9 A NEC Abigail Duffy 51.52 (28) 58.57 (29) 1:50.09 (30) 
31 27 A BOWD Isabella Ardell 1:10.06 (32) 1:04.16 (31) 2:14.22 (31) 
32 34 A BOWD Olivia Kenney 1:00.93 (31) DSQ  
33 20 A BOWD Natalie Faillace DNS  
34 15 A NEC Hollie Bomba DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2023 6:14:31 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved