Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹Run 1 Start List
USCSA Southeast Beech Men`s Ski GS - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NC - Beech Mountain
1/21/2023 9:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA Southeast Beech Men`s Ski GS  
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 26 A DAV Alexander Chudzik 23.15 (1) 22.17 (1) 45.32 (1)  
2 244 A UVA Thomas Johnson 24.00 (2) 23.56 (3) 47.56 (2)  
3 222 A VT Jacob Wierer 24.94 (5) 23.52 (2) 48.46 (3)  
4 153 A UNCCH Joshua Grosser 24.53 (3) 24.14 (5) 48.67 (4)  
5 221 A VT Pierce Hamlin 24.83 (4) 24.27 (6) 49.10 (5)  
6 492 A UVA Crawford Higgins 25.00 (6) 24.38 (7) 49.38 (6)  
7 223 A VT Ethan Burt 25.86 (9) 23.67 (4) 49.53 (7)  
8 21 A APSU Will Spradling 25.09 (7) 25.04 (8) 50.13 (8)  
9 245 A UVA Braeton Olivier 25.67 (8) 25.06 (9) 50.73 (9)  
10 236 A WLU Raul Pinol Pascual 25.87 (10) 25.26 (10) 51.13 (10) 
11 27 A DUKE Mason Klinck 26.50 (11) 26.22 (13) 52.72 (11) 
12 225 A VT Sebastian Franks 26.98 (13) 25.89 (12) 52.87 (12) 
13 246 A UVA Austin Chinn 27.63 (15) 25.43 (11) 53.06 (13) 
14 226 A VT Brian Blauman 27.35 (14) 26.31 (15) 53.66 (14) 
15 228 A VT Mark Minsch 26.92 (12) 26.93 (16) 53.85 (15) 
16 94 A GIT Michael Shapiro 27.86 (17) 26.24 (14) 54.10 (16) 
17 227 A VT Ben Lockitt 27.85 (16) 26.99 (17) 54.84 (17) 
18 224 A VT Hayes Bartlett 28.34 (19) 27.03 (18) 55.37 (18) 
19 15 A APSU Matthew Cook 28.55 (20) 27.84 (19) 56.39 (19) 
20 20 A APSU Leif Nyland 30.29 (24) 28.69 (20) 58.98 (20) 
21 115 A JMU Marco Kemp 31.86 (31) 29.02 (21) 1:00.88 (21) 
22 29 A DUKE Sam Dale 30.45 (25) 30.64 (24) 1:01.09 (22) 
23 16 A APSU James Fox 30.85 (27) 30.88 (25) 1:01.73 (23) 
24 239 A WLU Ben McClure 31.73 (29) 30.46 (22) 1:02.19 (24) 
25 150 A UTK Mckade Patrick 31.96 (32) 30.51 (23) 1:02.47 (25) 
26 105 A GIT Mitchell Henderlon 32.43 (33) 31.44 (27) 1:03.87 (26) 
27 141 A NCSU Dylan Gupton 31.84 (30) 32.16 (30) 1:04.00 (27) 
28 68 A UFL Bradley Band 32.85 (37) 31.27 (26) 1:04.12 (28) 
29 229 A VT Joshua Eager 32.95 (39) 31.50 (28) 1:04.45 (29) 
30 134 A LMC Hunter Thomas 32.61 (34) 32.23 (31) 1:04.84 (30) 
31 103 A GIT Ivan Livingston 32.91 (38) 32.12 (29) 1:05.03 (31) 
32 19 A APSU Max Mathues 32.65 (35) 33.13 (33) 1:05.78 (32) 
33 290 A NCSU Kyle Tanner 34.12 (40) 36.22 (39) 1:10.34 (33) 
34 161 A UNCCH Kyler Todd 36.50 (43) 34.18 (34) 1:10.68 (34) 
35 14 A APSU Reid Coleman 36.07 (42) 34.91 (35) 1:10.98 (35) 
36 72 A UFL Matthew Eynon 36.05 (41) 35.29 (36) 1:11.34 (36) 
37 35 A DUKE Sanjeev Chauhan 37.91 (48) 35.37 (37) 1:13.28 (37) 
38 495 A UVA Michael Richwine 38.20 (49) 37.76 (43) 1:15.96 (38) 
39 496 A UVA Thomas Cassidy 39.64 (52) 36.99 (41) 1:16.63 (39) 
40 114 A JMU Will Sizemore 39.65 (53) 38.65 (45) 1:18.30 (41) 
41 142 A NCSU Samuel Wysocki 42.62 (55) 40.24 (48) 1:22.86 (42) 
42 32 A DUKE Lucas Gonzalez 45.66 (56) 39.81 (46) 1:25.47 (43) 
43 144 A NCSU Alexander Elchik 46.24 (57) 43.48 (52) 1:29.72 (44) 
44 30 A DUKE Thomas Stewart 41.53 (54) 48.64 (54) 1:30.17 (45) 
45 97 A GIT Alan Yeung 50.46 (60) 39.87 (47) 1:30.33 (46) 
46 71 A UFL Erik Ruszkowski 47.99 (58) 43.12 (51) 1:31.11 (47) 
47 69 A UFL Dylon Wetzel 55.27 (62) 43.71 (53) 1:38.98 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2023 11:33:24 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved