Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Team Result¹
KMS Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/19/2023 1:00 PM
Visit Yullr.com for race videos

Girls SL Individule¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/19/2023                    Page 1 
 
KMS Girls SL  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 42 Lin-W Regan Brinzey 42.04 (2) 43.02 (1) 1:25.06 (1)  
2 20 Lin-W Campbell Barnaby 41.95 (1) 43.64 (2) 1:25.59 (2)  
3 30 Lin-W Greta Krill 47.44 (4) 45.77 (3) 1:33.21 (3)  
4 10 Kenne Chloe Stephan 47.18 (3) 47.38 (4) 1:34.56 (4)  
5 33 Lin-W Hazel Wilson 48.33 (5) 48.07 (5) 1:36.40 (5)  
6 28 Kenne Lilly Killourie 48.83 (6) 50.89 (6) 1:39.72 (6)  
7 27 Bartl Addison Battles 49.95 (8) 51.23 (7) 1:41.18 (7)  
8 16 Bartl Macie Marcott 49.28 (7) 53.60 (9) 1:42.88 (8)  
9 12 White Carrington Tetreau 50.45 (9) 53.10 (8) 1:43.55 (9)  
10 5 White Sasha Hamilton 53.25 (12) 54.69 (10) 1:47.94 (10) 
11 17 Kenne Delaney Vachon 52.89 (11) 55.75 (14) 1:48.64 (11) 
12 35 Kenne Ellie Proulx 54.27 (13) 55.56 (13) 1:49.83 (12) 
13 39 Lin-W Penelope Weeden 55.23 (15) 54.92 (12) 1:50.15 (13) 
14 14 Tamwo Shannon Elliana 55.55 (16) 54.76 (11) 1:50.31 (14) 
15 9 Bartl Helen Glazier 55.86 (17) 56.69 (16) 1:52.55 (15) 
16 3 Kenne Adelyn McAllister 56.35 (18) 58.64 (17) 1:54.99 (16) 
17 13 Lin-W Brianna Blood 54.97 (14) 1:00.21 (19) 1:55.18 (17) 
18 32 Kenne Alexis Lundblad 57.28 (19) 59.02 (18) 1:56.30 (18) 
19 38 Kenne Ashlyn Lynch 57.31 (20) 1:01.58 (22) 1:58.89 (19) 
20 34 Kings Parker Currier-Gon 58.23 (21) 1:00.91 (20) 1:59.14 (20) 
21 2 Bartl Evelyn Gilmore 1:04.20 (29) 56.08 (15) 2:00.28 (21) 
22 8 Kings Tiana Fowler 59.16 (22) 1:01.79 (23) 2:00.95 (22) 
23 11 Moult Braidy Salchli 1:02.05 (26) 1:01.36 (21) 2:03.41 (23) 
24 1 Kings Isabella Dickey 59.64 (23) 1:04.44 (27) 2:04.08 (24) 
25 15 Kings Saige Griffin 1:01.51 (24) 1:04.07 (25) 2:05.58 (25) 
26 41 Kenne Ava Palmer 1:02.98 (28) 1:02.90 (24) 2:05.88 (26) 
27 23 Kenne Joselyn Gigli 1:01.56 (25) 1:04.33 (26) 2:05.89 (27) 
28 21 Kings Alexis Olkkola 1:02.95 (27) 1:06.71 (28) 2:09.66 (28) 
29 18 Moult Luana Mancilla 1:10.08 (31) 1:13.77 (30) 2:23.85 (29) 
30 24 White Clare Smith 1:08.84 (30) 1:16.19 (31) 2:25.03 (30) 
31 22 Bartl Sativa Hoeflich 1:10.16 (32) 1:20.33 (32) 2:30.49 (31) 
32 36 Lin-W Nora Weeden 51.07 (10) 1:42.69 (35) 2:33.76 (32) 
33 31 Kings Katherine Andujar 1:21.01 (35) 1:13.09 (29) 2:34.10 (33) 
34 6 Lin-W Bella Snyder 1:14.59 (34) 1:20.99 (33) 2:35.58 (34) 
35 37 Kings Lorelei Tuttle 1:21.69 (36) 1:39.71 (34) 3:01.40 (35) 
36 7 Tamwo Shelby Bergen 1:12.51 (33) 2:05.15 (36) 3:17.66 (36) 
37 25 Lin-W Emma Modzelewski  
38 26 Kings Alison Peck  
39 40 Kings Abrielle Libby  
40 19 White Maria Samihaian  
41 29 White Ersa Celikel  
42 4 Moult Emma Tinkham  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 3:19:50 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved