Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Individule¹
KMS Girls SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - CRANMORE
1/19/2023 1:00 PM
Visit Yullr.com for race videos

Girls SL Team Result¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/19/2023                     Page 1 
 
KMS Girls SL  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Lin-Wood Total Points : 393.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
42 Regan Brinzey 42.04 (2) 43.02 (1) 1:25.06 (1) 100.0 
20 Campbell Barnaby 41.95 (1) 43.64 (2) 1:25.59 (2) 99.0 
30 Greta Krill 47.44 (4) 45.77 (3) 1:33.21 (3) 98.0 
33 Hazel Wilson 48.33 (5) 48.07 (5) 1:36.40 (5) 96.0 
39 Penelope Weeden 55.23 (15 54.92 (12 1:50.15 (13) 
13 Brianna Blood 54.97 (14 1:00.21 (19 1:55.18 (17) 
36 Nora Weeden 51.07 (10 1:42.69 (35 2:33.76 (32) 
6 Bella Snyder 1:14.59 (34 1:20.99 (33 2:35.58 (34) 
25 Emma Modzelewski  
 
Team : Kennett Total Points : 371.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Chloe Stephan 47.18 (3) 47.38 (4) 1:34.56 (4) 97.0 
28 Lilly Killourie 48.83 (6) 50.89 (6) 1:39.72 (6) 95.0 
17 Delaney Vachon 52.89 (11 55.75 (14 1:48.64 (11) 90.0 
35 Ellie Proulx 54.27 (13 55.56 (13 1:49.83 (12) 89.0 
3 Adelyn McAllister 56.35 (18 58.64 (17 1:54.99 (16) 
32 Alexis Lundblad 57.28 (19 59.02 (18 1:56.30 (18) 
38 Ashlyn Lynch 57.31 (20 1:01.58 (22 1:58.89 (19) 
41 Ava Palmer 1:02.98 (28 1:02.90 (24 2:05.88 (26) 
23 Joselyn Gigli 1:01.56 (25 1:04.33 (26 2:05.89 (27) 
 
Team : Bartlett Total Points : 359.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
27 Addison Battles 49.95 (8) 51.23 (7) 1:41.18 (7) 94.0 
16 Macie Marcott 49.28 (7) 53.60 (9) 1:42.88 (8) 93.0 
9 Helen Glazier 55.86 (17 56.69 (16 1:52.55 (15) 87.0 
2 Evelyn Gilmore 1:04.20 (29 56.08 (15 2:00.28 (21) 85.0 
22 Sativa Hoeflich 1:10.16 (32 1:20.33 (32 2:30.49 (31) 
 
Team : Kingswood Total Points : 333.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
34 Parker Currier-Gon 58.23 (21 1:00.91 (20 1:59.14 (20) 86.0 
8 Tiana Fowler 59.16 (22 1:01.79 (23 2:00.95 (22) 84.0 
1 Isabella Dickey 59.64 (23 1:04.44 (27 2:04.08 (24) 82.0 
15 Saige Griffin 1:01.51 (24 1:04.07 (25 2:05.58 (25) 81.0 
21 Alexis Olkkola 1:02.95 (27 1:06.71 (28 2:09.66 (28) 
31 Katherine Andujar 1:21.01 (35 1:13.09 (29 2:34.10 (33) 
37 Lorelei Tuttle 1:21.69 (36 1:39.71 (34 3:01.40 (35) 
26 Alison Peck  
40 Abrielle Libby  
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/19/2023 3:19:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved