Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Men`s Start Order Ru¹
USCSA- ACSC Men`s SL 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Men`s SL 1  
Elk Mountain  
21Jan23  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:50.19 will be used.  
 
Team : PNST 
Total Time : 4:23.53 Rank : 1st 8 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
49 A Gonder Bryce 41.88 (1) 43.41 (1) 1:25.29 (1) (1) * 
38 A Mole Eric 42.91 (3) 43.75 (3) 1:26.66 (3) (3) * 
76 B Smith Charles 44.28 (4) 43.57 (2) 1:27.85 (4) (1)  
56 A Baughman Blake 45.03 (5) 46.55 (6) 1:31.58 (5) (4) * 
70 B Baughman Cole 45.98 (6) 47.21 (7) 1:33.19 (6) (2)  
64 A Scott John 49.76 (9) 48.04 (8) 1:37.80 (7) (5)  
66 B Sobkowicz Matthew 48.73 (8) 50.81 (11 1:39.54 (9) (3)  
79 B Falcone Sequoia 52.36 (11 50.16 (10 1:42.52 (11)(4)  
83 B Parmelli Maxamilia 54.69 (13 55.96 (12 1:50.65 (12)(5)  
77 B Konicek Ethan 55.50 (14 59.44 (13 1:54.94 (13)(6)  
85 B Sobota Ethan 56.78 (15 1:02.45 (17 1:59.23 (14)(7)  
84 B Hess Eric 1:07.15 (20 1:05.43 (19 2:12.58 (19)(10) 
96 B Collins Christophe 1:09.26 (22 1:08.84 (22 2:18.10 (21)(11) 
94 B Scott Thomas 1:23.42 (35 59.97 (15 2:23.39 (22)(12) 
86 B Liu James 1:13.50 (25 1:12.11 (24 2:25.61 (24)(13) 
95 B Pfeiffer Jonathan 1:14.03 (26 1:16.51 (31 2:30.54 (29)(15) 
46 A Duddy Micael 51.35 (10 DNF  
88 B Johnson Ethan 1:20.24 (34 DSQ  
89 B Alexeev Mark DSQ 1:13.76 (26  
81 B Felice Ryan DNS  
90 B Shorts Austin DNS  
91 B Dooling Brian DNS  
 
Team : CMU 
Total Time : 6:06.32 Rank : 2nd 27 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
41 A Morris Gregory 54.63 (12 45.86 (5) 1:40.49 (10)(7) * 
47 A Dong Lechen 59.59 (16 59.95 (14 1:59.54 (15)(8) * 
73 B Smith Aidan 1:01.33 (17 1:01.22 (16 2:02.55 (16)(8)  
65 B Isaacs Jordan 1:04.07 (18 1:07.55 (21 2:11.62 (18)(9)  
50 A Dong Sixiang 1:15.30 (28 1:10.99 (23 2:26.29 (25)(12)* 
80 B Perillo Matteo 1:14.50 (27 1:13.52 (25 2:28.02 (26)(14) 
68 B Gess Ryan 1:16.83 (32 1:13.97 (28 2:30.80 (30)(16) 
62 A Lin Zhengyang 1:30.91 (38 1:27.61 (35 2:58.52 (35)(18) 
78 B Liang Theodore 1:38.50 (39 1:40.99 (37 3:19.49 (36)(18) 
57 A Turner Ian DNS  
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 7:07:53 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved