Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Men`s Start Order Ru¹
USCSA- ACSC Men`s SL 1 - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - PA - Elk Mountain
1/21/2023 10:00 AM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2023                    Page 1 
 
USCSA- ACSC Men`s SL 1  
Elk Mountain  
21Jan23  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 A PNST Gonder Bryce 41.88 (1) 43.41 (1) 1:25.29 (1)  
2 40 A MESU Richert Caleb 42.09 (2) 44.34 (4) 1:26.43 (2)  
3 38 A PNST Mole Eric 42.91 (3) 43.75 (3) 1:26.66 (3)  
4 56 A PNST Baughman Blake 45.03 (5) 46.55 (6) 1:31.58 (5)  
5 64 A PNST Scott John 49.76 (9) 48.04 (8) 1:37.80 (7)  
6 37 A KTU Mair Mitchell 48.47 (7) 49.77 (9) 1:38.24 (8)  
7 41 A CMU Morris Gregory 54.63 (12) 45.86 (5) 1:40.49 (10) 
8 47 A CMU Dong Lechen 59.59 (16) 59.95 (14) 1:59.54 (15) 
9 39 A WVU Horner Jacob 1:04.30 (19) 1:02.95 (18) 2:07.25 (17) 
10 48 A UMA Knudsen Lars 1:08.61 (21) 1:06.73 (20) 2:15.34 (20) 
11 36 A UMA Podles Thomas 1:11.41 (24) 1:13.83 (27) 2:25.24 (23) 
12 50 A CMU Dong Sixiang 1:15.30 (28) 1:10.99 (23) 2:26.29 (25) 
13 44 A UMA Rolls Ethan 1:15.83 (30) 1:14.13 (29) 2:29.96 (27) 
14 53 A WVU Jackson Ian 1:15.79 (29) 1:14.30 (30) 2:30.09 (28) 
15 54 A WVU Six Luke 1:16.44 (31) 1:18.28 (32) 2:34.72 (31) 
16 45 A WVU Thomas Evan 1:30.49 (37) 1:21.86 (33) 2:52.35 (33) 
17 60 A WVU Mendolia James 1:23.80 (36) 1:29.15 (36) 2:52.95 (34) 
18 62 A CMU Lin Zhengyang 1:30.91 (38) 1:27.61 (35) 2:58.52 (35) 
19 46 A PNST Duddy Micael 51.35 (10) DNF  
20 59 A UMA Su Sid 1:56.55 (40) DNF  
21 57 A CMU Turner Ian DNS  
22 61 A UMA Goodman Joshua DNS  
23 76 B PNST Smith Charles 44.28 (4) 43.57 (2) 1:27.85 (4)  
24 70 B PNST Baughman Cole 45.98 (6) 47.21 (7) 1:33.19 (6)  
25 66 B PNST Sobkowicz Matthew 48.73 (8) 50.81 (11) 1:39.54 (9)  
26 79 B PNST Falcone Sequoia 52.36 (11) 50.16 (10) 1:42.52 (11) 
27 83 B PNST Parmelli Maxamilia 54.69 (13) 55.96 (12) 1:50.65 (12) 
28 77 B PNST Konicek Ethan 55.50 (14) 59.44 (13) 1:54.94 (13) 
29 85 B PNST Sobota Ethan 56.78 (15) 1:02.45 (17) 1:59.23 (14) 
30 73 B CMU Smith Aidan 1:01.33 (17) 1:01.22 (16) 2:02.55 (16) 
31 65 B CMU Isaacs Jordan 1:04.07 (18) 1:07.55 (21) 2:11.62 (18) 
32 84 B PNST Hess Eric 1:07.15 (20) 1:05.43 (19) 2:12.58 (19) 
33 96 B PNST Collins Christophe 1:09.26 (22) 1:08.84 (22) 2:18.10 (21) 
34 94 B PNST Scott Thomas 1:23.42 (35) 59.97 (15) 2:23.39 (22) 
35 86 B PNST Liu James 1:13.50 (25) 1:12.11 (24) 2:25.61 (24) 
36 80 B CMU Perillo Matteo 1:14.50 (27) 1:13.52 (25) 2:28.02 (26) 
37 95 B PNST Pfeiffer Jonathan 1:14.03 (26) 1:16.51 (31) 2:30.54 (29) 
38 68 B CMU Gess Ryan 1:16.83 (32) 1:13.97 (28) 2:30.80 (30) 
39 71 B WVU Bushée Curtis 1:18.95 (33) 1:27.20 (34) 2:46.15 (32) 
40 78 B CMU Liang Theodore 1:38.50 (39) 1:40.99 (37) 3:19.49 (36) 
41 75 B WVU Ramsay Rodney 1:10.13 (23) DNF  
42 88 B PNST Johnson Ethan 1:20.24 (34) DSQ  
43 89 B PNST Alexeev Mark DSQ 1:13.76 (26)  
44 67 B WVU Kuhns Matthew DNS  
45 81 B PNST Felice Ryan DNS  
46 90 B PNST Shorts Austin DNS  
47 91 B PNST Dooling Brian DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2023 7:06:45 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved