Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
GS U14F Classe AM¹GS U14F Resultats PM GS U14F Resultats AM
DLS - Course rťgionale U14F - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/28/2023 9:50 AM
Le photographe officiel de la DLS sera sur place - JFLECLERCPHOTO.CA

GS U14F Classe PM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U14  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMP√ČTITION MONT-BLANC 28 JANVIER 2023 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 2ND RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 168 111175 CHATELAIN, Romy C MTGAR/09 47.68 (24)  
2 99 110791 BERNARD, Tiffany C BLANC/09 48.19 (33)  
3 156 110790 BERNARD, Cynthia C BLANC/09 48.20 (34)  
4 161 116667 MEHNERT, Milla C MORIN/09 48.55 (36)  
5 166 114396 CHARRON, Emilie C CHANT/10 48.56 (37)  
6 167 111692 TACHE, Marie-Frederique C MTGAR/09 48.62 (39)  
7 103 111711 COUTU, Maxyme C MTGAR/09 48.75 (41)  
8 131 118548 BRAZEAU, Edith C MTHAB/09 49.08 (43)  
9 125 115989 BOURDUAS-GRAVEL, Laurence C MORIN/10 49.58 (46)  
10 106 118699 DIONNE, Elizabeth C MTHAB/09 49.59 (47)  
11 140 114742 FREDERICK, Romane C VSC/09 49.73 (48)  
12 107 111826 FORNECK, Regan C BLANC/09 49.96 (52)  
13 172 116716 ROUSSEL, Sofia C RESER/09 50.27 (55)  
14 175 111476 CHARRON, Axelle C MTGAR/10 50.33 (58)  
15 144 111080 HURST, Louise C STSAV/10 50.43 (59)  
15 154 111814 ARCAND, Beatrice C MORIN/09 50.43 (59)  
17 98 113984 MCSWEEN, Megan C BELNE/10 50.60 (63)  
18 102 114876 LEDUC, Emilie C OLYM/09 50.92 (65)  
19 138 118447 COUSINEAU, Alexandra S. C MTHAB/09 50.93 (66)  
20 173 110907 BELIVEAU, Lea-Maude C BLANC/10 50.94 (67)  
21 132 111998 DUCHESNE, Clara C BLANC/10 51.43 (72)  
22 96 118520 HENRI, Alicia C MTHAB/10 51.61 (73)  
23 148 113637 LEDUC, Leonie C VSC/10 51.62 (74)  
24 104 111888 PICHETTE, Clara C VSC/10 51.90 (77)  
25 160 115954 POISSON, Valerie C STSAV/10 52.21 (80)  
26 119 114514 GRENIER-WOODROUGH, Anne C MORIN/09 52.55 (83)  
27 150 112895 BERNARD, Flavie C OLYM/09 52.62 (84)  
28 130 121636 JULIEN, Coralie C RESER/09 52.70 (85)  
29 97 111802 GAGNON, Laurie-Anne C MTGAR/10 52.89 (87)  
30 113 115123 LAMARCHE, Maude C OLYM/09 52.90 (88)  
31 151 114962 HOLLY, Annabelle C CHANT/09 53.07 (90)  
32 116 113937 COMISSO, Anabelle C BLEUE/10 53.11 (91)  
33 100 121226 AUDET, Julia C BLANC/09 53.48 (93)  
34 165 121877 LAFRENIERE, Juliette C OLYM/09 53.60 (94)  
 
28-01-23 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONN√ČES TRAIT√ČES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM√ČTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 545 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved