Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
GS U14F Classe PM¹GS U14F Resultats PM GS U14F Resultats AM
DLS - Course rťgionale U14F - Giant Slalom, Women
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/28/2023 9:50 AM
Le photographe officiel de la DLS sera sur place - JFLECLERCPHOTO.CA

GS U14F Classe AM¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT U14  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
CLUB DE COMP√ČTITION MONT-BLANC 28 JANVIER 2023 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M W O M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS 1ST RUN  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : C  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 166 114396 CHARRON, Emilie C CHANT/10 48.91 (25)  
2 168 111175 CHATELAIN, Romy C MTGAR/09 49.06 (28)  
3 162 119512 MARCHETERRE REHEL, ElizabethC STSAV/09 49.41 (34)  
4 167 111692 TACHE, Marie-Frederique C MTGAR/09 49.67 (39)  
5 103 111711 COUTU, Maxyme C MTGAR/09 49.76 (42)  
6 104 111888 PICHETTE, Clara C VSC/10 49.98 (44)  
7 107 111826 FORNECK, Regan C BLANC/09 50.24 (47)  
8 140 114742 FREDERICK, Romane C VSC/09 50.28 (49)  
9 106 118699 DIONNE, Elizabeth C MTHAB/09 50.40 (51)  
10 156 110790 BERNARD, Cynthia C BLANC/09 50.83 (57)  
11 131 118548 BRAZEAU, Edith C MTHAB/09 50.97 (58)  
12 175 111476 CHARRON, Axelle C MTGAR/10 51.33 (61)  
13 98 113984 MCSWEEN, Megan C BELNE/10 51.71 (67)  
14 132 111998 DUCHESNE, Clara C BLANC/10 51.80 (68)  
15 102 114876 LEDUC, Emilie C OLYM/09 51.90 (71)  
16 154 111814 ARCAND, Beatrice C MORIN/09 52.09 (74)  
17 138 118447 COUSINEAU, Alexandra S. C MTHAB/09 52.24 (76)  
18 148 113637 LEDUC, Leonie C VSC/10 52.73 (82)  
19 146 115601 HUDON, Elizabeth C OLYM/10 52.75 (83)  
20 113 115123 LAMARCHE, Maude C OLYM/09 52.83 (85)  
21 172 116716 ROUSSEL, Sofia C RESER/09 52.89 (86)  
22 119 114514 GRENIER-WOODROUGH, Anne C MORIN/09 53.17 (88)  
23 120 117406 SARRAZIN, Elyse C VSC/10 53.23 (90)  
24 97 111802 GAGNON, Laurie-Anne C MTGAR/10 53.71 (93)  
25 130 121636 JULIEN, Coralie C RESER/09 54.02 (94)  
26 116 113937 COMISSO, Anabelle C BLEUE/10 54.16 (95)  
27 115 118411 CREVIER, Laurence Abelle C BELNE/09 54.28 (96)  
28 96 118520 HENRI, Alicia C MTHAB/10 54.32 (97)  
29 126 115589 LABONTE, Victoria C OLYM/09 54.38 (99)  
30 173 110907 BELIVEAU, Lea-Maude C BLANC/10 54.39 (100) 
31 105 113756 TREMPE, Maika C MTGAR/09 54.54 (101) 
32 111 113990 BERGERON, Livia C RESER/10 54.60 (102) 
33 165 121877 LAFRENIERE, Juliette C OLYM/09 54.78 (103) 
34 160 115954 POISSON, Valerie C STSAV/10 54.97 (105) 
 
28-01-23 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONN√ČES TRAIT√ČES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM√ČTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 545 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved