Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Results¹
second start list¹
Ladies GS - Black Mountain - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Black Mountain
1/14/2023 10:00 AM

Ladies Team Results¹print

                         USCSA Team Scoring  1/14/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies GS - Black Mountain  
 
Best three `A` team member`s combined times make up a team`s total time.  
If needed ghost times of 2:01.35 will be used.  
 
Team : UMF 
Total Time : 3:44.12 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Grace Mahmood 37.51 (1) 36.14 (1) 1:13.65 (1) (1) * 
7 A Lauren Kessen 37.90 (2) 36.46 (2) 1:14.36 (2) (2) * 
29 A Tegan Andrew 38.85 (4) 37.26 (5) 1:16.11 (3) (3) * 
13 A Abigail Landry 38.96 (5) 37.56 (6) 1:16.52 (5) (4)  
19 A Adrianna Morse 41.83 (15 38.02 (9) 1:19.85 (9) (7)  
23 A Paloma Shelton 41.88 (16 38.68 (11 1:20.56 (11)(9)  
25 A Fallon Smith 41.75 (14 39.16 (13 1:20.91 (13)(11) 
27 A Sami Hotchkiss 44.24 (18 40.15 (16 1:24.39 (17)(15) 
28 A Jocelyn Stevens 45.81 (22 41.84 (20 1:27.65 (20)(18) 
30 A Amanda Power 45.49 (21 43.89 (22 1:29.38 (21)(19) 
 
Team : SJCM 
Total Time : 4:01.36 Rank : 2nd 29 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
12 A Madelyn Zordan 39.63 (7) 37.00 (3) 1:16.63 (6) (5) * 
22 A Maeghan Perkins 40.88 (10 39.79 (15 1:20.67 (12)(10)* 
26 A Sienna Mack 44.40 (20 39.66 (14 1:24.06 (16)(14)* 
24 A Lillian Souweine 43.15 (17 41.58 (19 1:24.73 (18)(16) 
18 A Erica Irvin DNF 37.96 (8)  
6 A Courtney Pingree DNF  
 
Team : UME 
Total Time : 4:21.03 Rank : 3rd 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
2 A Abigail Fischer 40.82 (9) 38.64 (10 1:19.46 (8) (6) * 
14 A Ella Baldwin 44.30 (19 42.94 (21 1:27.24 (19)(17)* 
8 A Isabella Merrill 49.03 (24 45.30 (23 1:34.33 (22)(20)* 
 
Team : BOWD 
Total Time : 4:32.50 Rank : 4th 43 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
5 A Ryan Delaney 41.13 (11 39.11 (12 1:20.24 (10)(8) * 
21 A Eleanor Hoff 41.69 (13 40.25 (17 1:21.94 (14)(12)* 
11 A Zoe Stonorov 55.25 (26 55.07 (26 1:50.32 (25)(23)* 
17 A Olivia Kenney 1:05.08 (27 58.06 (27 2:03.14 (26)(24) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2023 1:33:08 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved