Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Ladies Team Results¹
second start list¹
Ladies GS - Black Mountain - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Black Mountain
1/14/2023 10:00 AM

Ladies Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2023                    Page 1 
 
Ladies GS - Black Mountain  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 A UMF Grace Mahmood 37.51 (1) 36.14 (1) 1:13.65 (1)  
2 7 A UMF Lauren Kessen 37.90 (2) 36.46 (2) 1:14.36 (2)  
3 29 A UMF Tegan Andrew 38.85 (4) 37.26 (5) 1:16.11 (3)  
4 20 B CSC Kate Rogers 39.26 (6) 37.24 (4) 1:16.50 (4)  
5 13 A UMF Abigail Landry 38.96 (5) 37.56 (6) 1:16.52 (5)  
6 12 A SJCM Madelyn Zordan 39.63 (7) 37.00 (3) 1:16.63 (6)  
7 16 B CSC Lucy Doyle 39.66 (8) 37.56 (6) 1:17.22 (7)  
8 2 A UME Abigail Fischer 40.82 (9) 38.64 (10) 1:19.46 (8)  
9 19 A UMF Adrianna Morse 41.83 (15) 38.02 (9) 1:19.85 (9)  
10 5 A BOWD Ryan Delaney 41.13 (11) 39.11 (12) 1:20.24 (10) 
11 23 A UMF Paloma Shelton 41.88 (16) 38.68 (11) 1:20.56 (11) 
12 22 A SJCM Maeghan Perkins 40.88 (10) 39.79 (15) 1:20.67 (12) 
13 25 A UMF Fallon Smith 41.75 (14) 39.16 (13) 1:20.91 (13) 
14 21 A BOWD Eleanor Hoff 41.69 (13) 40.25 (17) 1:21.94 (14) 
15 3 A NEC Sofia Gomez 41.63 (12) 40.50 (18) 1:22.13 (15) 
16 26 A SJCM Sienna Mack 44.40 (20) 39.66 (14) 1:24.06 (16) 
17 27 A UMF Sami Hotchkiss 44.24 (18) 40.15 (16) 1:24.39 (17) 
18 24 A SJCM Lillian Souweine 43.15 (17) 41.58 (19) 1:24.73 (18) 
19 14 A UME Ella Baldwin 44.30 (19) 42.94 (21) 1:27.24 (19) 
20 28 A UMF Jocelyn Stevens 45.81 (22) 41.84 (20) 1:27.65 (20) 
21 30 A UMF Amanda Power 45.49 (21) 43.89 (22) 1:29.38 (21) 
22 8 A UME Isabella Merrill 49.03 (24) 45.30 (23) 1:34.33 (22) 
23 15 A NEC Hollie Bomba 47.90 (23) 46.69 (24) 1:34.59 (23) 
24 9 A NEC Abigail Duffy 51.58 (25) 52.97 (25) 1:44.55 (24) 
25 11 A BOWD Zoe Stonorov 55.25 (26) 55.07 (26) 1:50.32 (25) 
26 17 A BOWD Olivia Kenney 1:05.08 (27) 58.06 (27) 2:03.14 (26) 
27 18 A SJCM Erica Irvin DNF 37.96 (8)  
28 4 B CSC Sarah Bassett 38.41 (3)  
29 6 A SJCM Courtney Pingree DNF  
30 10 B CSC Danielle Taylor DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2023 1:32:14 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved