Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL IR¹
SMS Boys Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/12/2023 12:45 PM

SMS Boys SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/12/2023                     Page 1 
 
SMS Boys Slalom  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 384.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
68 Leo Mann 37.55 (1) 37.40 (1) 1:14.95 (1) 100.0 
49 Quinn Cusick 37.57 (2) 38.82 (4) 1:16.39 (3) 98.0 
61 Will Lefebvre 42.96 (7) 41.64 (7) 1:24.60 (7) 94.0 
81 Aaron Spiegel 45.92 (11 46.56 (12 1:32.48 (10) 92.0 
77 Chase Beckman 47.52 (13 46.80 (13 1:34.32 (12) 
66 Greyson Wyman 51.10 (22 45.45 (9) 1:36.55 (14) 
44 Aiden Ayers 49.94 (16 51.10 (19 1:41.04 (17) 
58 Zack Phyllides 50.71 (20 51.04 (18 1:41.75 (19) 
75 Isaiah Skorupski 51.98 (23 51.34 (20 1:43.32 (21) 
80 Greyson McKenna 52.97 (26 50.51 (17 1:43.48 (22) 
74 Cody Shank 50.30 (18 54.35 (25 1:44.65 (23) 
73 Lucas Taylor 52.48 (25 53.65 (24 1:46.13 (24) 
64 Cooper Russel 54.19 (27 53.48 (23 1:47.67 (25) 
79 Max Lefbre 1:00.54 (31 59.95 (32 2:00.49 (32) 
76 Reid Bidlack 1:19.10 (42 1:10.13 (40 2:29.23 (39) 
72 Noah Stone 1:29.75 (43 1:06.89 (37 2:36.64 (42) 
70 Grady Burch 43.06 (8) 2:00.40 (46 2:43.46 (43) 
78 Carter Dragon DSQ 1:03.62 (35  
54 Caleb Hobbs  
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
47 Carver Krill 37.94 (4) 38.64 (3) 1:16.58 (4) 97.0 
69 Jesse Corey 39.60 (5) 40.18 (6) 1:19.78 (5) 96.0 
60 Boone Martin 41.64 (6) 40.10 (5) 1:21.74 (6) 95.0 
56 Beckett Donatti 47.34 (12 43.51 (8) 1:30.85 (8) 93.0 
52 Ti McClure 45.60 (10 45.52 (10 1:31.12 (9)  
63 Sawyer Kelly 50.04 (17 46.38 (11 1:36.42 (13) 
71 Damion Watson 48.25 (14 51.43 (21 1:39.68 (15) 
67 Phoenix Beaudin 1:01.04 (33 55.14 (26 1:56.18 (27) 
65 Luke Weeden 58.76 (30 59.79 (31 1:58.55 (30) 
42 JJ Proell DNF 1:07.95 (38  
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
43 Ryan Terry 37.59 (3) 37.62 (2) 1:15.21 (2) 99.0 
53 Jon Sencabaugh 50.39 (19 51.55 (22 1:41.94 (20) 88.0 
57 William Watkins 1:02.02 (35 56.48 (27 1:58.50 (29) 85.0 
48 Kase Stevens 49.09 (15 1:21.26 (45 2:10.35 (36) 80.0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2023 2:20:48 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved