Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Boys SL TR¹
SMS Boys Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/12/2023 12:45 PM

SMS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2023                    Page 1 
 
SMS Boys Slalom  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 Kears Leo Mann 37.55 (1) 37.40 (1) 1:14.95 (1)  
2 43 Sunap Ryan Terry 37.59 (3) 37.62 (2) 1:15.21 (2)  
3 49 Kears Quinn Cusick 37.57 (2) 38.82 (4) 1:16.39 (3)  
4 47 LinWo Carver Krill 37.94 (4) 38.64 (3) 1:16.58 (4)  
5 69 LinWo Jesse Corey 39.60 (5) 40.18 (6) 1:19.78 (5)  
6 60 LinWo Boone Martin 41.64 (6) 40.10 (5) 1:21.74 (6)  
7 61 Kears Will Lefebvre 42.96 (7) 41.64 (7) 1:24.60 (7)  
8 56 LinWo Beckett Donatti 47.34 (12) 43.51 (8) 1:30.85 (8)  
9 52 LinWo Ti McClure 45.60 (10) 45.52 (10) 1:31.12 (9)  
10 81 Kears Aaron Spiegel 45.92 (11) 46.56 (12) 1:32.48 (10) 
11 41 WM Dexter Lawson 45.58 (9) 48.47 (14) 1:34.05 (11) 
12 77 Kears Chase Beckman 47.52 (13) 46.80 (13) 1:34.32 (12) 
13 63 LinWo Sawyer Kelly 50.04 (17) 46.38 (11) 1:36.42 (13) 
14 66 Kears Greyson Wyman 51.10 (22) 45.45 (9) 1:36.55 (14) 
15 71 LinWo Damion Watson 48.25 (14) 51.43 (21) 1:39.68 (15) 
16 40 Derry Eli Oliff 50.94 (21) 49.33 (15) 1:40.27 (16) 
17 44 Kears Aiden Ayers 49.94 (16) 51.10 (19) 1:41.04 (17) 
18 45 Derry Charlie Decker 52.06 (24) 49.51 (16) 1:41.57 (18) 
19 58 Kears Zack Phyllides 50.71 (20) 51.04 (18) 1:41.75 (19) 
20 53 Sunap Jon Sencabaugh 50.39 (19) 51.55 (22) 1:41.94 (20) 
21 75 Kears Isaiah Skorupski 51.98 (23) 51.34 (20) 1:43.32 (21) 
22 80 Kears Greyson McKenna 52.97 (26) 50.51 (17) 1:43.48 (22) 
23 74 Kears Cody Shank 50.30 (18) 54.35 (25) 1:44.65 (23) 
24 73 Kears Lucas Taylor 52.48 (25) 53.65 (24) 1:46.13 (24) 
25 64 Kears Cooper Russel 54.19 (27) 53.48 (23) 1:47.67 (25) 
26 82 Moult Broc Ames 57.48 (28) 57.38 (29) 1:54.86 (26) 
27 67 LinWo Phoenix Beaudin 1:01.04 (33) 55.14 (26) 1:56.18 (27) 
28 50 Derry Tymon Janokowski 58.44 (29) 57.97 (30) 1:56.41 (28) 
29 57 Sunap William Watkins 1:02.02 (35) 56.48 (27) 1:58.50 (29) 
30 65 LinWo Luke Weeden 58.76 (30) 59.79 (31) 1:58.55 (30) 
31 84 Moult Brennan Carlson 1:01.44 (34) 57.32 (28) 1:58.76 (31) 
32 79 Kears Max Lefbre 1:00.54 (31) 59.95 (32) 2:00.49 (32) 
33 86 Moult Spencer Driscoll 1:00.74 (32) 59.96 (33) 2:00.70 (33) 
34 87 Moult Ever Sarnoff 1:05.83 (37) 1:03.53 (34) 2:09.36 (34) 
35 59 Derry Asher Wilkening 1:03.80 (36) 1:06.42 (36) 2:10.22 (35) 
36 48 Sunap Kase Stevens 49.09 (15) 1:21.26 (45) 2:10.35 (36) 
37 55 Derry Quinn Markusic 1:09.55 (38) 1:09.46 (39) 2:19.01 (37) 
38 85 Moult Xavier Martinez 1:13.34 (40) 1:13.42 (41) 2:26.76 (38) 
39 76 Kears Reid Bidlack 1:19.10 (42) 1:10.13 (40) 2:29.23 (39) 
40 88 Moult Ryan McLaughlin 1:12.32 (39) 1:17.31 (44) 2:29.63 (40) 
41 89 Moult Tucker Ristano 1:18.00 (41) 1:13.83 (42) 2:31.83 (41) 
42 72 Kears Noah Stone 1:29.75 (43) 1:06.89 (37) 2:36.64 (42) 
43 70 Kears Grady Burch 43.06 (8) 2:00.40 (46) 2:43.46 (43) 
44 78 Kears Carter Dragon DSQ 1:03.62 (35)  
45 42 LinWo JJ Proell DNF 1:07.95 (38)  
46 90 Moult Will Cartwright DSQ 1:17.09 (43)  
47 46 WM Dylan Kipp  
48 51 WM Liam Roberts  
49 54 Kears Caleb Hobbs  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2023 2:20:01 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved