Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL IR¹
SMS Girls Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/12/2023 12:45 PM

SMS Girls SL TR¹print

                           NH Team Scoring  1/12/2023                     Page 1 
 
SMS Girls Slalom  
 
The team`s score is the total of the best 4 scores.  
 
Team : Kearsarge Total Points : 393.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Elizabeth Beckman 34.83 (1) 35.59 (1) 1:10.42 (1) 100.0 
16 Natalie Markoff 36.64 (2) 37.03 (3) 1:13.67 (2) 99.0 
24 Addison Drummond 37.35 (3) 36.87 (2) 1:14.22 (3) 98.0 
31 Paige Olsen 38.31 (5) 39.63 (5) 1:17.94 (5) 96.0 
32 Maryan Sherman 45.31 (11 46.35 (10 1:31.66 (10) 
6 Lulu Carney 39.87 (7) 56.63 (23 1:36.50 (11) 
34 Azelyn Hurley 49.98 (16 50.96 (16 1:40.94 (15) 
20 Natalie Sherman 50.36 (18 50.79 (14 1:41.15 (16) 
11 Savannah Caswell 52.30 (21 50.88 (15 1:43.18 (18) 
33 Emslie Broas 53.05 (22 53.07 (18 1:46.12 (21) 
36 Bryn Theroux 56.28 (25 55.07 (21 1:51.35 (23) 
35 Carrigan Monnat 57.23 (27 56.82 (25 1:54.05 (25) 
29 Madden Billado 58.97 (28 59.39 (27 1:58.36 (26) 
27 Regan Billado 1:00.23 (29 58.65 (26 1:58.88 (27) 
37 Amelia Wimer 1:03.05 (33 1:01.90 (29 2:04.95 (31) 
30 Julianna Jordan 1:12.67 (35 1:13.53 (35 2:26.20 (35) 
 
Team : LinWood Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
28 Regan Brinzey 38.18 (4) 38.82 (4) 1:17.00 (4) 97.0 
17 Greta Krill 39.69 (6) 39.88 (6) 1:19.57 (6) 95.0 
7 Emma Modzelewski 45.04 (10 45.41 (9) 1:30.45 (9) 92.0 
21 Penelope Weeden 49.81 (13 49.87 (13 1:39.68 (14) 89.0 
2 Nora Weeden  
12 Vrianna Blood  
25 Bella Snyder  
 
Team : WM Total Points : 352.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Maria Samiahian 43.93 (9) 43.16 (7) 1:27.09 (8) 93.0 
9 Sasha Hamilton 50.01 (17 49.18 (11 1:39.19 (12) 91.0 
14 Carrington Tetreau 49.49 (12 53.97 (20 1:43.46 (19) 87.0 
4 Clare Smith 1:02.14 (32 1:07.19 (32 2:09.33 (33) 81.0 
23 Isabelle Antonucci  
 
Team : Sunapee Total Points : 341.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
26 Emma Watkins 50.56 (19 51.08 (17 1:41.64 (17) 88.0 
3 Hadleigh Spears 51.92 (20 53.08 (19 1:45.00 (20) 86.0 
18 Nina Correveau 55.02 (23 56.78 (24 1:51.80 (24) 84.0 
13 Kyrah Olivier 57.14 (26 1:02.75 (30 1:59.89 (28) 83.0 
8 Amelia Salvitti 49.81 (13 1:11.56 (34 2:01.37 (29) 
22 Chloe Parenteau 1:01.01 (30 1:05.47 (31 2:06.48 (32) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2023 2:24:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved