Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
SMS Girls SL TR¹
SMS Girls Slalom - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/12/2023 12:45 PM

SMS Girls SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/12/2023                    Page 1 
 
SMS Girls Slalom  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Kears Elizabeth Beckman 34.83 (1) 35.59 (1) 1:10.42 (1)  
2 16 Kears Natalie Markoff 36.64 (2) 37.03 (3) 1:13.67 (2)  
3 24 Kears Addison Drummond 37.35 (3) 36.87 (2) 1:14.22 (3)  
4 28 LinWo Regan Brinzey 38.18 (4) 38.82 (4) 1:17.00 (4)  
5 31 Kears Paige Olsen 38.31 (5) 39.63 (5) 1:17.94 (5)  
6 17 LinWo Greta Krill 39.69 (6) 39.88 (6) 1:19.57 (6)  
7 38 Moult Emma Tinkham 42.00 (8) 43.42 (8) 1:25.42 (7)  
8 19 WM Maria Samiahian 43.93 (9) 43.16 (7) 1:27.09 (8)  
9 7 LinWo Emma Modzelewski 45.04 (10) 45.41 (9) 1:30.45 (9)  
10 32 Kears Maryan Sherman 45.31 (11) 46.35 (10) 1:31.66 (10) 
11 6 Kears Lulu Carney 39.87 (7) 56.63 (23) 1:36.50 (11) 
12 9 WM Sasha Hamilton 50.01 (17) 49.18 (11) 1:39.19 (12) 
13 5 Derry Charlotte Belanger 49.91 (15) 49.71 (12) 1:39.62 (13) 
14 21 LinWo Penelope Weeden 49.81 (13) 49.87 (13) 1:39.68 (14) 
15 34 Kears Azelyn Hurley 49.98 (16) 50.96 (16) 1:40.94 (15) 
16 20 Kears Natalie Sherman 50.36 (18) 50.79 (14) 1:41.15 (16) 
17 26 Sunap Emma Watkins 50.56 (19) 51.08 (17) 1:41.64 (17) 
18 11 Kears Savannah Caswell 52.30 (21) 50.88 (15) 1:43.18 (18) 
19 14 WM Carrington Tetreau 49.49 (12) 53.97 (20) 1:43.46 (19) 
20 3 Sunap Hadleigh Spears 51.92 (20) 53.08 (19) 1:45.00 (20) 
21 33 Kears Emslie Broas 53.05 (22) 53.07 (18) 1:46.12 (21) 
22 39 Moult Braidy Salchi 55.93 (24) 55.41 (22) 1:51.34 (22) 
23 36 Kears Bryn Theroux 56.28 (25) 55.07 (21) 1:51.35 (23) 
24 18 Sunap Nina Correveau 55.02 (23) 56.78 (24) 1:51.80 (24) 
25 35 Kears Carrigan Monnat 57.23 (27) 56.82 (25) 1:54.05 (25) 
26 29 Kears Madden Billado 58.97 (28) 59.39 (27) 1:58.36 (26) 
27 27 Kears Regan Billado 1:00.23 (29) 58.65 (26) 1:58.88 (27) 
28 13 Sunap Kyrah Olivier 57.14 (26) 1:02.75 (30) 1:59.89 (28) 
29 8 Sunap Amelia Salvitti 49.81 (13) 1:11.56 (34) 2:01.37 (29) 
30 10 Derry Eloise Burns 1:01.26 (31) 1:00.16 (28) 2:01.42 (30) 
31 37 Kears Amelia Wimer 1:03.05 (33) 1:01.90 (29) 2:04.95 (31) 
32 22 Sunap Chloe Parenteau 1:01.01 (30) 1:05.47 (31) 2:06.48 (32) 
33 4 WM Clare Smith 1:02.14 (32) 1:07.19 (32) 2:09.33 (33) 
34 40 Moult Luana Mancilla 1:08.10 (34) 1:07.67 (33) 2:15.77 (34) 
35 30 Kears Julianna Jordan 1:12.67 (35) 1:13.53 (35) 2:26.20 (35) 
36 15 Derry Grace Beuerle 1:16.92 (36) 1:22.22 (36) 2:39.14 (36) 
37 2 LinWo Nora Weeden  
38 12 LinWo Vrianna Blood  
39 23 WM Isabelle Antonucci  
40 25 LinWo Bella Snyder  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2023 2:23:59 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved