Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/10/2023 5:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2023                     Page 1 
 
WMC SL  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : FRE Total Points : 29.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 F Rosie St. Cyr 53.07 (3) 56.72 (3) 1:49.79 (3) 3 * 
10 F Luciana Bourgeois 1:01.35 (7) 1:02.26 (6) 2:03.61 (7) 7 * 
26 F Alexa Scott 1:02.07 (8) 1:06.20 (9) 2:08.27 (8) 8 * 
18 F Sadie Grogan 1:14.18 (20 1:06.02 (8) 2:20.20 (11) 11 * 
64 F Elle Levesque 1:15.67 (23 1:17.38 (18 2:33.05 (18) 18 
68 F Sophie Yilmaz 1:20.18 (29 1:18.18 (20 2:38.36 (21)21.5 
34 F Piper Williams 1:22.56 (31 1:28.06 (30 2:50.62 (28) 28 
41 F Miriam Broussard 1:28.51 (40 1:31.66 (33 3:00.17 (36) 36 
52 F Silvi Strong 1:08.37 (12 DNF 62 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 46.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 F Brooke Boone 51.43 (1) 55.16 (2) 1:46.59 (2) 2 * 
19 F Emerson Carr 1:09.40 (15 1:11.71 (12 2:21.11 (12) 12 * 
27 F Sara Wentzell 1:10.20 (16 1:15.16 (15 2:25.36 (15) 15 * 
35 F Emaline Hill 1:11.07 (17 1:17.29 (17 2:28.36 (17) 17 * 
48 F Annie Polstein 1:26.50 (38 1:39.24 (43 3:05.74 (39) 39 
61 F Camden Billings 1:31.10 (43 1:37.23 (41 3:08.33 (42) 42 
57 F Devyn Doyle 1:33.63 (44 1:39.71 (45 3:13.34 (45) 45 
42 F Diane Shisler 2:49.74 (58 62 
 
Team : CAPE Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Anya Monson 51.80 (2) 53.65 (1) 1:45.45 (1) 1 * 
23 F Zoe Matzkin 1:11.19 (18 1:11.87 (13 2:23.06 (13) 13 * 
15 F Ainsley Fremont 1:08.38 (13 1:18.01 (19 2:26.39 (16) 16 * 
31 F Laura Clark 1:14.30 (21 1:19.89 (21 2:34.19 (19) 19 * 
39 F Mimi McEvoy 1:23.17 (32 1:17.16 (16 2:40.33 (23) 23 
66 F Lucie Boudreau 1:20.73 (30 1:22.82 (24 2:43.55 (24) 24 
45 F Phoebe Altenburg 1:23.74 (34 1:29.59 (32 2:53.33 (30) 30 
58 F Olive Weyrens 1:33.74 (45 1:33.30 (36 3:07.04 (41) 41 
74 F Alexandra Haskell 1:35.24 (48 1:36.93 (40 3:12.17 (43) 43 
55 F Maddie McEvoy 1:34.77 (47 1:37.52 (42 3:12.29 (44) 44 
69 F Ellie Mainville 1:49.01 (52 1:59.95 (55 3:48.96 (52) 52 
77 F Elizabeth Wilk 2:49.49 (57 1:42.56 (47 4:32.05 (56) 56 
 
Team : LRHS Total Points : 54.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 F Ashley Pelletier 53.71 (4) 1:01.36 (5) 1:55.07 (4) 4 * 
13 F Lauren Roy 1:04.51 (10 1:11.70 (11 2:16.21 (10) 10 * 
21 F Reannah Dingley 1:08.49 (14 1:14.63 (14 2:23.12 (14) 14 * 
29 F Lyla Levesque 1:16.55 (25 1:28.87 (31 2:45.42 (26) 26 * 
44 F Laura Dutton 1:19.65 (27 1:32.47 (35 2:52.12 (29) 29 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 8:25:57 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved