Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
WMC SL - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Pleasant Mountain
1/10/2023 5:15 PM

Individual Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                    Page 1 
 
WMC SL  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 7 F CAPE Anya Monson 51.80 (2) 53.65 (1) 1:45.45 (1)  
2 3 F YAR Brooke Boone 51.43 (1) 55.16 (2) 1:46.59 (2)  
3 2 F FRE Rosie St. Cyr 53.07 (3) 56.72 (3) 1:49.79 (3)  
4 5 F LRHS Ashley Pelletier 53.71 (4) 1:01.36 (5) 1:55.07 (4)  
5 8 F WELLS Gabrielle Miner 59.12 (5) 1:01.27 (4) 2:00.39 (5)  
6 6 F GNG Avalyn Beaudin 1:01.14 (6) 1:02.27 (7) 2:03.41 (6)  
7 10 F FRE Luciana Bourgeois 1:01.35 (7) 1:02.26 (6) 2:03.61 (7)  
8 26 F FRE Alexa Scott 1:02.07 (8) 1:06.20 (9) 2:08.27 (8)  
9 4 F GRE Whitney Bond 1:04.29 (9) 1:09.08 (10) 2:13.37 (9)  
10 13 F LRHS Lauren Roy 1:04.51 (10) 1:11.70 (11) 2:16.21 (10) 
11 18 F FRE Sadie Grogan 1:14.18 (20) 1:06.02 (8) 2:20.20 (11) 
12 19 F YAR Emerson Carr 1:09.40 (15) 1:11.71 (12) 2:21.11 (12) 
13 23 F CAPE Zoe Matzkin 1:11.19 (18) 1:11.87 (13) 2:23.06 (13) 
14 21 F LRHS Reannah Dingley 1:08.49 (14) 1:14.63 (14) 2:23.12 (14) 
15 27 F YAR Sara Wentzell 1:10.20 (16) 1:15.16 (15) 2:25.36 (15) 
16 15 F CAPE Ainsley Fremont 1:08.38 (13) 1:18.01 (19) 2:26.39 (16) 
17 35 F YAR Emaline Hill 1:11.07 (17) 1:17.29 (17) 2:28.36 (17) 
18 64 F FRE Elle Levesque 1:15.67 (23) 1:17.38 (18) 2:33.05 (18) 
19 31 F CAPE Laura Clark 1:14.30 (21) 1:19.89 (21) 2:34.19 (19) 
20 14 F GNG Alana Harris 1:15.26 (22) 1:22.14 (23) 2:37.40 (20) 
21 68 F FRE Sophie Yilmaz 1:20.18 (29) 1:18.18 (20) 2:38.36 (21) 
22 30 F GNG Olivia Knudsen 1:13.96 (19) 1:24.40 (25) 2:38.36 (21) 
23 39 F CAPE Mimi McEvoy 1:23.17 (32) 1:17.16 (16) 2:40.33 (23) 
24 66 F CAPE Lucie Boudreau 1:20.73 (30) 1:22.82 (24) 2:43.55 (24) 
25 17 F FA Grace Murley 1:18.10 (26) 1:26.96 (27) 2:45.06 (25) 
26 29 F LRHS Lyla Levesque 1:16.55 (25) 1:28.87 (31) 2:45.42 (26) 
27 56 F FA Clara Yager 1:25.33 (36) 1:20.18 (22) 2:45.51 (27) 
28 34 F FRE Piper Williams 1:22.56 (31) 1:28.06 (30) 2:50.62 (28) 
29 44 F LRHS Laura Dutton 1:19.65 (27) 1:32.47 (35) 2:52.12 (29) 
30 45 F CAPE Phoebe Altenburg 1:23.74 (34) 1:29.59 (32) 2:53.33 (30) 
31 38 F GNG Kyla Harris 1:27.49 (39) 1:27.51 (28) 2:55.00 (31) 
32 9 F FA Elsie Leonard 1:19.78 (28) 1:35.35 (37) 2:55.13 (32) 
33 12 F GRE Lydia Miller 1:15.93 (24) 1:39.43 (44) 2:55.36 (33) 
34 63 F FA Madison Murray 1:25.01 (35) 1:31.84 (34) 2:56.85 (34) 
35 20 F GRE Karinna Beecham 1:06.97 (11) 1:50.06 (50) 2:57.03 (35) 
36 41 F FRE Miriam Broussard 1:28.51 (40) 1:31.66 (33) 3:00.17 (36) 
37 49 F LRHS Madison Frost 1:25.49 (37) 1:36.32 (39) 3:01.81 (37) 
38 16 F WELLS Teagan Hludik 1:39.73 (50) 1:25.14 (26) 3:04.87 (38) 
39 48 F YAR Annie Polstein 1:26.50 (38) 1:39.24 (43) 3:05.74 (39) 
40 67 F FA Lilia Vishnyakov** 1:30.58 (42) 1:36.31 (38) 3:06.89 (40) 
41 58 F CAPE Olive Weyrens 1:33.74 (45) 1:33.30 (36) 3:07.04 (41) 
42 61 F YAR Camden Billings 1:31.10 (43) 1:37.23 (41) 3:08.33 (42) 
43 74 F CAPE Alexandra Haskell 1:35.24 (48) 1:36.93 (40) 3:12.17 (43) 
44 55 F CAPE Maddie McEvoy 1:34.77 (47) 1:37.52 (42) 3:12.29 (44) 
45 57 F YAR Devyn Doyle 1:33.63 (44) 1:39.71 (45) 3:13.34 (45) 
46 28 F GRE Greta Geissinger 1:29.28 (41) 1:47.06 (48) 3:16.34 (46) 
47 25 F FA Malou Toftgaard 1:38.60 (49) 1:42.42 (46) 3:21.02 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 8:24:39 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved