Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SHS Boys SL TR¹
Boys HS Slalom at Mount Sunapee - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/11/2023 12:00 PM

SHS Boys SL IR¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2023                    Page 1 
 
Boys HS Slalom at Mount Sunapee  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 4 LinWo Dylan Modzelewski 31.74 (1) 32.77 (2) 1:04.51 (1)  
2 21 Profi Coen Mullins 31.91 (2) 33.62 (5) 1:05.53 (2)  
3 39 DS Jake Olivero 32.83 (3) 33.75 (7) 1:06.58 (3)  
4 30 Kears Alex Spinney 32.83 (3) 35.00 (11) 1:07.83 (4)  
5 27 LinWo Wyatt Weeden 33.74 (5) 34.45 (8) 1:08.19 (5)  
6 17 DS Jack Schroeder 33.94 (6) 34.86 (10) 1:08.80 (6)  
7 54 Profi Kobe Toms 35.51 (9) 34.46 (9) 1:09.97 (7)  
8 16 LinWo Andrew Morris 35.11 (7) 36.01 (12) 1:11.12 (8)  
9 44 Sunap Ian McNally 35.88 (11) 36.02 (13) 1:11.90 (9)  
10 12 Newpo Logan Rusin 35.99 (12) 36.55 (15) 1:12.54 (10) 
11 19 Kears Braden Hurley 35.73 (10) 37.32 (17) 1:13.05 (11) 
12 71 WMR Karter Deming 37.14 (15) 36.36 (14) 1:13.50 (12) 
13 60 DS John Small 37.21 (16) 37.36 (18) 1:14.57 (13) 
14 66 Littl Thomas Fortner 36.78 (13) 38.03 (20) 1:14.81 (14) 
15 7 Kears Tobin Wyman 36.88 (14) 37.99 (19) 1:14.87 (15) 
16 52 Kears Samuel Mann 38.07 (19) 38.05 (21) 1:16.12 (16) 
17 43 Profi Owen Mcphaul 37.79 (18) 39.00 (24) 1:16.79 (17) 
18 6 WMR Will Stone 37.77 (17) 39.31 (25) 1:17.08 (18) 
19 56 Littl Travis Wright 39.24 (22) 38.58 (23) 1:17.82 (19) 
20 41 Kears Thomas Shepherd 39.89 (25) 38.08 (22) 1:17.97 (20) 
21 13 Steve Conner Premo 39.33 (23) 39.91 (26) 1:19.24 (21) 
22 59 LinWo Lucas Troung 38.36 (20) 40.98 (29) 1:19.34 (22) 
23 15 Gorha Tim Chauvette 39.58 (24) 40.71 (28) 1:20.29 (23) 
24 64 Profi Satchel Miller 40.50 (26) 39.93 (27) 1:20.43 (24) 
25 72 Kears Caiden McKenna 39.06 (21) 42.85 (34) 1:21.91 (25) 
26 14 Woods Cooper Mayo 40.73 (28) 41.61 (31) 1:22.34 (26) 
27 78 DS Zach Rosenthal 41.30 (29) 42.79 (33) 1:24.09 (27) 
28 62 Kears Samuel Morrill 40.69 (27) 44.82 (39) 1:25.51 (28) 
29 38 LinWo Daniel Halloran 45.88 (34) 41.65 (32) 1:27.53 (29) 
30 5 DS Logan Goldberg 42.82 (30) 44.71 (38) 1:27.53 (29) 
31 82 Sunap Jonah Flint 43.53 (31) 44.23 (36) 1:27.76 (31) 
32 70 DS Ben Rosenthal 44.86 (32) 44.26 (37) 1:29.12 (32) 
33 55 Sunap Malik Nasir 45.01 (33) 48.45 (48) 1:33.46 (33) 
34 91 DS Parker Lebiedz 46.21 (36) 47.96 (43) 1:34.17 (34) 
35 79 Kears Griffin Dixon 46.73 (38) 48.21 (45) 1:34.94 (35) 
36 75 Sunap David Flater 47.57 (40) 47.76 (42) 1:35.33 (36) 
37 31 Moult Nicholas Sturgeon 46.57 (37) 49.25 (51) 1:35.82 (37) 
38 3 Gorha Jake Bartlett 46.02 (35) 49.95 (53) 1:35.97 (38) 
39 63 Moult Hudson Goren 48.08 (44) 48.04 (44) 1:36.12 (39) 
40 65 Sunap Sawyer Willis 47.94 (43) 48.77 (50) 1:36.71 (40) 
41 11 Littl Dave Vaughan 48.43 (47) 48.38 (47) 1:36.81 (41) 
42 49 LinWo Auden Ivester 47.69 (41) 49.26 (52) 1:36.95 (42) 
43 96 Sunap Connor Messenger 47.41 (39) 50.07 (55) 1:37.48 (43) 
44 74 Profi Pearson Freligh 48.85 (48) 50.82 (56) 1:39.67 (44) 
45 18 WMR Carson Miller 48.10 (45) 53.09 (58) 1:41.19 (45) 
46 94 DS Jack STeward 48.19 (46) 54.89 (63) 1:43.08 (46) 
47 47 Woods Owen Bixby 50.32 (50) 53.51 (59) 1:43.83 (47) 
48 88 DS Gabe Poritzky 49.39 (49) 54.58 (62) 1:43.97 (48) 
49 2 Woods Gabe Roy 58.88 (65) 46.00 (41) 1:44.88 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 3:44:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved