page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results SHS Boys SL TR¹ |
USA - NH - Mt. Sunapee
1/11/2023 12:00 PM
SHS Boys SL IR¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/11/2023 Page 2
Boys HS Slalom at Mount Sunapee
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
50 25 Woods Haiden Fiore 50.85 (51) 54.28 (61) 1:45.13 (50)
51 92 Profi Riley Thayer 56.85 (59) 48.34 (46) 1:45.19 (51)
52 34 Littl Arial Paliy 52.38 (52) 53.55 (60) 1:45.93 (52)
53 68 Woods Nate Hogan 53.56 (54) 56.38 (65) 1:49.94 (53)
54 42 Moult Wilson Kucera 55.88 (56) 56.30 (64) 1:52.18 (54)
55 83 DS Myles Rozen 1:11.75 (70) 41.35 (30) 1:53.10 (55)
56 35 Newpo Carson Almstrum 53.96 (55) 59.77 (71) 1:53.73 (56)
57 48 Gorha Sotirios Thagouras 56.79 (58) 58.47 (69) 1:55.26 (57)
58 24 Newpo John Wilkins 57.61 (61) 59.18 (70) 1:56.79 (58)
59 58 Woods Caleb Illsley 53.25 (53) 1:03.95 (74) 1:57.20 (59)
60 45 Littl Zach Porter 1:12.57 (71) 45.34 (40) 1:57.91 (60)
61 1 Berli Dominick Coutre 1:02.59 (69) 56.75 (66) 1:59.34 (61)
62 80 Moult Riley Haskins 57.88 (62) 1:03.78 (73) 2:01.66 (62)
63 87 Sunap Greyson Spears 58.33 (63) 1:04.44 (75) 2:02.77 (63)
64 51 WMR Nick Russo 58.58 (64) 1:05.32 (76) 2:03.90 (64)
65 20 Moult Eric Larson 59.55 (66) 1:05.49 (77) 2:05.04 (65)
66 90 Sunap Mani Moszkowicz 1:01.95 (68) 1:08.08 (79) 2:10.03 (66)
67 73 Moult Cody Eichorn 56.91 (60) 1:14.23 (80) 2:11.14 (67)
68 23 Littl Morgan Kelly 1:25.27 (72) 57.28 (67) 2:22.55 (68)
69 37 Gorha Camden Shanty 1:01.79 (67) 1:21.68 (81) 2:23.47 (69)
70 61 WMR Ehtan Ramsay 55.95 (57) 1:41.53 (83) 2:37.48 (70)
71 46 Newpo Emrhys Medbery 1:26.75 (73) 1:34.66 (82) 3:01.41 (71)
72 28 DS Scott Connors DNF 32.28 (1)
73 32 Profi Dane Presby DSQ 33.07 (3)
74 9 Profi Adam Bell DNF 33.47 (4)
75 22 Sunap Aaron Bennett DNF 33.66 (6)
76 10 Sunap John Roth DNF 36.80 (16)
77 50 DS Artem Yurovskiy DNF 43.77 (35)
78 53 Moult Ethan Pedro DSQ 48.51 (49)
79 8 Moult Gavin Marchand-Cor DNF 50.05 (54)
80 77 LinWo Sam Brunlik DSQ 51.58 (57)
81 36 Woods Colby Heathe DNF 58.40 (68)
82 81 Profi Cole P DNF 1:00.24 (72)
83 40 WMR Clayton Kipp DSQ 1:07.66 (78)
84 33 Sunap Jack Holobowicz 35.49 (8) DNF
85 84 Kears Jacob Baldasaro 47.69 (41) DNF
86 57 Newpo William Bohn 1:51.73 (74)
87 26 Gorha Ethan Corrigan
88 29 WMR Stinson Myles
89 69 LinWo Rashawn Daniel
90 76 Woods Caleb Impey
91 85 Moult Calvin Kucera
92 89 Profi Jet Presby
93 93 Sunap Cam Messenger
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 3:44:57 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report