Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
1-10 Grey Ghost H.S.¹
Grey Ghost H.S. G.S.¹
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Boys I - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
1/10/2023 12:00 PM

Results - Grey Ghost¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/10/2023                Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Boys I  
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Total Points  
 
Team : EL Total Points : 784 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
14 O`Donnell Evan 43.78 (2) 42.66 (1) 1:26.44 (2) 199 * 
27 Bashaw Brayden 44.65 (3) 45.19 (4) 1:29.84 (3) 198 * 
35 Thistle Kai 45.93 (7) 46.50 (7) 1:32.43 (7) 194 * 
42 Vincent Calvin 46.39 (8) 46.85 (8) 1:33.24 (8) 193 * 
55 Potvin Cooper 52.11 (33 51.42 (27 1:43.53 (27) 174 
49 Leblanc Joe 54.49 (39 51.85 (31 1:46.34 (32) 169 
61 Cuetara Ben 54.03 (37 55.57 (41 1:49.60 (36) 165 
69 Morin Dexter 57.95 (41 1:02.36 (48 2:00.31 (46) 155 
65 Howe Declan 1:00.99 (46 DNF  
 
Team : SKO Total Points : 757 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
24 Stroman Asa 45.06 (4) 45.09 (3) 1:30.15 (4) 197 * 
32 Files Connor 47.70 (13 48.22 (14 1:35.92 (12) 189 * 
10 Barden Ollie 48.02 (16 47.95 (12 1:35.97 (13) 188 * 
40 Tracy Drake 50.27 (26 47.98 (13 1:38.25 (18) 183 * 
59 Salsbury Kaden 49.97 (24 50.37 (23 1:40.34 (21) 180 
47 Tibbetts Silas 52.48 (34 55.52 (40 1:48.00 (34) 167 
72 Hight Kaeson 1:17.00 (59 1:15.84 (59 2:32.84 (57) 144 
68 Rota Mattia DNF 59.35 (44  
53 Jacques Colby DNF 1:29.88 (62  
64 Dubois Sebastian  
75 Lombardo Anton  
 
Team : MB Total Points : 741 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
19 Beaudoin Trent 45.37 (6) 45.34 (5) 1:30.71 (5) 196 * 
4 Farmer Dylan 47.43 (11 49.10 (20 1:36.53 (15) 186 * 
30 Hardy Jackson 49.92 (23 48.72 (17 1:38.64 (19) 182 * 
38 Alexander JJ 51.60 (30 49.34 (22 1:40.94 (24) 177 * 
57 Drake Colin 52.93 (35 54.66 (37 1:47.59 (33) 168 
51 McGarry Tyler 49.91 (22 1:10.36 (57 2:00.27 (45) 156 
45 Farmer Brody 48.36 (17 DNF  
 
Team : MAR Total Points : 739 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 Riley Thatcher 43.07 (1) 43.19 (2) 1:26.26 (1) 200 * 
52 Ellis Adam 48.46 (18 47.68 (11 1:36.14 (14) 187 * 
63 Jewett Ben 50.16 (25 50.60 (25 1:40.76 (22) 179 * 
67 Hayes Sam 51.20 (29 52.51 (34 1:43.71 (28) 173 * 
5 Guimond Aidan 59.93 (44 49.06 (19 1:48.99 (35) 166 
77 Flannery Porter 53.80 (36 57.51 (43 1:51.31 (39) 162 
58 Adams Josh 1:01.06 (47 51.53 (28 1:52.59 (40) 161 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2023 6:45:36 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved