Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Grey Ghost¹
Grey Ghost H.S. G.S.¹
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Boys I - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - ME - Saddleback Mountain
1/10/2023 12:00 PM

1-10 Grey Ghost H.S.¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                    Page 1 
 
Grey Ghost G.S. High School Boys I  
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 46 MAR Riley Thatcher 43.07 (1) 43.19 (2) 1:26.26 (1)  
2 14 EL O`Donnell Evan 43.78 (2) 42.66 (1) 1:26.44 (2)  
3 27 EL Bashaw Brayden 44.65 (3) 45.19 (4) 1:29.84 (3)  
4 24 SKO Stroman Asa 45.06 (4) 45.09 (3) 1:30.15 (4)  
5 19 MB Beaudoin Trent 45.37 (6) 45.34 (5) 1:30.71 (5)  
6 12 MTA Pye Charlie 45.29 (5) 45.90 (6) 1:31.19 (6)  
7 35 EL Thistle Kai 45.93 (7) 46.50 (7) 1:32.43 (7)  
8 42 EL Vincent Calvin 46.39 (8) 46.85 (8) 1:33.24 (8)  
9 6 WIN Grant Will 46.40 (9) 48.47 (16) 1:34.87 (9)  
10 21 WIN August Jaxon 47.93 (15) 47.28 (10) 1:35.21 (10) 
11 9 GAR Markos Avery 46.92 (10) 48.29 (15) 1:35.21 (10) 
12 32 SKO Files Connor 47.70 (13) 48.22 (14) 1:35.92 (12) 
13 10 SKO Barden Ollie 48.02 (16) 47.95 (12) 1:35.97 (13) 
14 52 MAR Ellis Adam 48.46 (18) 47.68 (11) 1:36.14 (14) 
15 4 MB Farmer Dylan 47.43 (11) 49.10 (20) 1:36.53 (15) 
16 8 BAN Parizo Landen 47.80 (14) 49.04 (18) 1:36.84 (16) 
17 17 RAN Bliss Nate 48.49 (19) 49.11 (21) 1:37.60 (17) 
18 40 SKO Tracy Drake 50.27 (26) 47.98 (13) 1:38.25 (18) 
19 30 MB Hardy Jackson 49.92 (23) 48.72 (17) 1:38.64 (19) 
20 13 JB Romero Chance 47.65 (12) 51.04 (26) 1:38.69 (20) 
21 59 SKO Salsbury Kaden 49.97 (24) 50.37 (23) 1:40.34 (21) 
22 63 MAR Jewett Ben 50.16 (25) 50.60 (25) 1:40.76 (22) 
23 11 GRE Freethe Dustin 49.15 (20) 51.75 (30) 1:40.90 (23) 
24 38 MB Alexander JJ 51.60 (30) 49.34 (22) 1:40.94 (24) 
25 60 MTA Nichols Trevor 51.02 (28) 50.51 (24) 1:41.53 (25) 
26 26 JB Martin Josh 50.72 (27) 52.36 (33) 1:43.08 (26) 
27 55 EL Potvin Cooper 52.11 (33) 51.42 (27) 1:43.53 (27) 
28 67 MAR Hayes Sam 51.20 (29) 52.51 (34) 1:43.71 (28) 
29 25 MTA Pease Tre 51.71 (31) 52.05 (32) 1:43.76 (29) 
30 1 HAM Hansen Owen 49.59 (21) 54.78 (38) 1:44.37 (30) 
31 48 MTA Hering Lyle 52.02 (32) 53.58 (35) 1:45.60 (31) 
32 49 EL Leblanc Joe 54.49 (39) 51.85 (31) 1:46.34 (32) 
33 57 MB Drake Colin 52.93 (35) 54.66 (37) 1:47.59 (33) 
34 47 SKO Tibbetts Silas 52.48 (34) 55.52 (40) 1:48.00 (34) 
35 5 MAR Guimond Aidan 59.93 (44) 49.06 (19) 1:48.99 (35) 
36 61 EL Cuetara Ben 54.03 (37) 55.57 (41) 1:49.60 (36) 
37 50 HAM Nash Chase 54.74 (40) 55.08 (39) 1:49.82 (37) 
38 36 HAM Morse David 54.21 (38) 56.92 (42) 1:51.13 (38) 
39 77 MAR Flannery Porter 53.80 (36) 57.51 (43) 1:51.31 (39) 
40 58 MAR Adams Josh 1:01.06 (47) 51.53 (28) 1:52.59 (40) 
41 20 MAR McLaughlin Chase 1:01.93 (48) 54.43 (36) 1:56.36 (41) 
42 28 HAM Bouchard Jonathan 58.04 (42) 1:01.39 (46) 1:59.43 (42) 
43 41 MTA Rush Nick 1:08.41 (53) 51.59 (29) 2:00.00 (43) 
44 3 BRE Tibbets Gabe 59.57 (43) 1:00.62 (45) 2:00.19 (44) 
45 51 MB McGarry Tyler 49.91 (22) 1:10.36 (57) 2:00.27 (45) 
46 69 EL Morin Dexter 57.95 (41) 1:02.36 (48) 2:00.31 (46) 
47 34 JB Janin Xavier 1:00.56 (45) 1:01.40 (47) 2:01.96 (47) 
48 18 BRE Hubbard Brody 1:03.27 (50) 1:05.17 (49) 2:08.44 (48) 
49 56 HAM Hanson Gavin 1:02.27 (49) 1:06.83 (53) 2:09.10 (49) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 2:50:40 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved