Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys 6 Team Results¹
Boys 7 and 8 Team Re¹
Girls 6 Team Results¹
Individual Results¹
Middle School - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2023 4:00 PM

Girls 7 and 8 Team R¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2023                     Page 1 
 
Middle School  
1-10-2023  
 
Current Class : Girls 7and8  
 
Team : HS Total Points : 18.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 Girls 7and8 Drew Bowman 23.74 (1) 24.19 (2) 47.93 (2) 2 * 
33 Girls 7and8 Quinn Myers 24.05 (4) 25.10 (5) 49.15 (3) 3 * 
9 Girls 7and8 Keeler Brainerd 24.02 (3) 25.23 (6) 49.25 (4) 4 * 
23 Girls 7and8 Hadley Flynn 25.40 (10 26.10 (9) 51.50 (9) 9 * 
43 Girls 7and8 Anna Woodham 26.70 (14 27.55 (14 54.25 (14) 14 
27 Girls 7and8 Hadley Weimer 27.27 (17 28.27 (17 55.54 (16) 16 
37 Girls 7and8 Lillian Lamarche 26.81 (15 29.13 (18 55.94 (17) 17 
 
Team : GTSC Total Points : 22.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
55 Girls 7and8 Sarah Shapiro 23.88 (2) 24.01 (1) 47.89 (1) 1 * 
51 Girls 7and8 Bridget Raven 24.98 (7) 24.85 (3) 49.83 (6) 6 * 
47 Girls 7and8 Sarah Black 24.92 (6) 25.66 (8) 50.58 (7) 7 * 
53 Girls 7and8 Summer Lewandowski 25.26 (9) 25.51 (7) 50.77 (8) 8 * 
19 Girls 7and8 Paige Lober 25.21 (8) 27.35 (13 52.56 (10) 10 
25 Girls 7and8 Chloe Houlberg 26.45 (11 27.00 (12 53.45 (12) 12 
49 Girls 7and8 Emma Kerr 26.88 (16 26.69 (11 53.57 (13) 13 
39 Girls 7and8 Molly O`Keefe 26.64 (13 27.86 (15 54.50 (15) 15 
31 Girls 7and8 Madison Harrington 29.22 (18 28.11 (16 57.33 (18) 18 
15 Girls 7and8 Maggie Pryde 26 
 
Team : GRY Total Points : 57.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 Girls 7and8 Nico Tribold 24.32 (5) 25.02 (4) 49.34 (5) 5 * 
13 Girls 7and8 Dakota Batway 26.49 (12 26.46 (10 52.95 (11) 11 * 
21 Girls 7and8 Ellie Muraida 30.01 (20 32.12 (20 1:02.13 (20) 20 * 
35 Girls 7and8 Tenley Huber 33.71 (21 33.64 (22 1:07.35 (21) 21 * 
29 Girls 7and8 Ava Huber 37.01 (24 37.83 (24 1:14.84 (24) 24 
 
Team : PET Team requirements were not met - no team score 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
5 Girls 7and8 Tula Turcott 29.36 (19 31.52 (19 1:00.88 (19) 19 
11 Girls 7and8 Lucy Culbertson 33.95 (23 33.51 (21 1:07.46 (22) 22 
45 Girls 7and8 Sawyer Adair 33.82 (22 35.17 (23 1:08.99 (23) 23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 5:12:26 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved