Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys 6 Team Results¹
Boys 7 and 8 Team Re¹
Girls 6 Team Results¹
Girls 7 and 8 Team R¹
Middle School - Dual Course, Combined of first run on each course
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/10/2023 4:00 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/10/2023                     Page 1 
 
Middle School  
1-10-2023  
 
 
CLASS : Girls 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 55 Girls GTSC Sarah Shapiro 23.88 (2) 24.01 (1) 47.89 (1)  
2 7 Girls HS Drew Bowman 23.74 (1) 24.19 (2) 47.93 (2)  
3 33 Girls HS Quinn Myers 24.05 (4) 25.10 (5) 49.15 (3)  
4 9 Girls HS Keeler Brainerd 24.02 (3) 25.23 (6) 49.25 (4)  
5 3 Girls GRY Nico Tribold 24.32 (5) 25.02 (4) 49.34 (5)  
6 51 Girls GTSC Bridget Raven 24.98 (7) 24.85 (3) 49.83 (6)  
7 47 Girls GTSC Sarah Black 24.92 (6) 25.66 (8) 50.58 (7)  
8 53 Girls GTSC Summer Lewandowski 25.26 (9) 25.51 (7) 50.77 (8)  
9 23 Girls HS Hadley Flynn 25.40 (10) 26.10 (9) 51.50 (9)  
10 19 Girls GTSC Paige Lober 25.21 (8) 27.35 (13) 52.56 (10) 
11 13 Girls GRY Dakota Batway 26.49 (12) 26.46 (10) 52.95 (11) 
12 25 Girls GTSC Chloe Houlberg 26.45 (11) 27.00 (12) 53.45 (12) 
13 49 Girls GTSC Emma Kerr 26.88 (16) 26.69 (11) 53.57 (13) 
14 43 Girls HS Anna Woodham 26.70 (14) 27.55 (14) 54.25 (14) 
15 39 Girls GTSC Molly O`Keefe 26.64 (13) 27.86 (15) 54.50 (15) 
16 27 Girls HS Hadley Weimer 27.27 (17) 28.27 (17) 55.54 (16) 
17 37 Girls HS Lillian Lamarche 26.81 (15) 29.13 (18) 55.94 (17) 
18 31 Girls GTSC Madison Harrington 29.22 (18) 28.11 (16) 57.33 (18) 
19 5 Girls PET Tula Turcott 29.36 (19) 31.52 (19) 1:00.88 (19) 
20 21 Girls GRY Ellie Muraida 30.01 (20) 32.12 (20) 1:02.13 (20) 
21 35 Girls GRY Tenley Huber 33.71 (21) 33.64 (22) 1:07.35 (21) 
22 11 Girls PET Lucy Culbertson 33.95 (23) 33.51 (21) 1:07.46 (22) 
23 45 Girls PET Sawyer Adair 33.82 (22) 35.17 (23) 1:08.99 (23) 
24 29 Girls GRY Ava Huber 37.01 (24) 37.83 (24) 1:14.84 (24) 
25 15 Girls GTSC Maggie Pryde  
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 73 Girls PET Audrey Bozzio 24.39 (1) 25.32 (1) 49.71 (1)  
2 79 Girls GTSC Greta Gruber 25.60 (2) 25.96 (2) 51.56 (2)  
3 75 Girls HS Hadley Corlew 26.02 (3) 26.65 (4) 52.67 (3)  
4 81 Girls HS Emme Plackemeier 26.95 (5) 26.37 (3) 53.32 (4)  
5 97 Girls PET Quinn Turcott 26.66 (4) 27.89 (6) 54.55 (5)  
6 63 Girls GTSC Ellery Pfannenstie 27.85 (6) 27.70 (5) 55.55 (6)  
7 87 Girls GTSC Hanna Houlberg 27.89 (7) 29.81 (10) 57.70 (7)  
8 65 Girls HS Parker Ford 28.09 (8) 29.75 (8) 57.84 (8)  
9 95 Girls HS Joan Baughman 28.79 (10) 29.08 (7) 57.87 (9)  
10 83 Girls HS Maeve Riley 28.45 (9) 29.78 (9) 58.23 (10) 
11 71 Girls GRY Katelyn Hunter 33.02 (11) 32.60 (11) 1:05.62 (11) 
12 77 Girls PET Anna Miller 34.70 (12) 35.36 (13) 1:10.06 (12) 
13 85 Girls PET Halle Oberman 37.22 (13) 33.64 (12) 1:10.86 (13) 
14 61 Girls GRY Emily Graham 39.57 (14) 38.63 (15) 1:18.20 (14) 
15 91 Girls PET Claire Richter 39.78 (15) 41.49 (16) 1:21.27 (15) 
16 67 Girls PET Fiona Boyer 44.49 (16) 42.79 (17) 1:27.28 (16) 
17 89 Girls HS Ivy Claridge DSQ 35.74 (14)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2023 5:10:26 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved