Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This Race
Final Individual Res¹
Koo Koo Invite at Lutsen Mountains - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/3/2023 11:00 AM
Race Complete - Thank you all competitors and volunteers!

Team Final Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  1/3/2023                      Page 1 
 
Koo Koo Invite at Lutsen Mountains  
Run 1 - 10:15 am Course Inspection, 11:00 am Race Start - Females Start First  
Run 2 - 01:00 pm Course Inspection, 01:50 pm Race Start - Males Start First  
 
Current Class : F  
 
Team : Duluth East Total Points : 171.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Veronica McHenry 22.95 (1) 23.08 (1) 46.03 (1) 48 * 
46 F Elizabeth Bergan 23.88 (2) 24.96 (3) 48.84 (2) 47 * 
28 F Roslyn Hartley 26.29 (11 26.84 (9) 53.13 (9) 40 * 
43 F Madeline Barnes 26.85 (14 28.43 (15 55.28 (13) 36 * 
39 F Gretchen Rentschle 27.97 (19 28.33 (14 56.30 (15) 34 
48 F Anika Bergan 27.97 (19 29.61 (20 57.58 (19) 30 
21 F Petra Erkkila 29.23 (24 29.52 (19 58.75 (20) 29 
47 F Alexandra Nephew 30.39 (27 32.21 (25 1:02.60 (26) 23 
14 F Morgan Waksdahl 38.26 (38 38.22 (38 1:16.48 (36) 13 
35 F Abby Myers 26.89 (15 DSQ  
 
Team : CEC Total Points : 167.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 F Emily Regas 24.56 (3) 24.37 (2) 48.93 (3) 46 * 
30 F Teagan Tessier 25.74 (9) 25.87 (5) 51.61 (5) 44 * 
23 F Madysen Waters 26.31 (12 27.33 (11 53.64 (10) 39 * 
16 F Nadia Tessier 26.90 (16 27.04 (10 53.94 (11) 38 * 
37 F Lauren Radovich 26.46 (13 27.65 (12 54.11 (12) 37 
41 F Anika Elsmore 39.53 (39 35.19 (32 1:14.72 (35) 14 
 
Team : Cook County Total Points : 132.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Genevieve Silence 25.05 (4) 25.25 (4) 50.30 (4) 45 * 
12 F Sophia Blanck 25.95 (10 26.79 (8) 52.74 (8) 41 * 
27 F Anabelle Silence 29.54 (26 30.00 (21 59.54 (21) 28 * 
34 F Ruby Gulstrand 32.91 (33 33.78 (29 1:06.69 (31) 18 * 
20 F Liv Hedstrom DNF 37.08 (36  
 
Team : Hermantown Total Points : 122.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Annabel Hanson 25.50 (8) 26.56 (7) 52.06 (7) 42 * 
9 F Sidney Shubitz 27.53 (18 27.89 (13 55.42 (14) 35 * 
17 F Ferrah LaLone 29.53 (25 31.33 (23 1:00.86 (23) 26 * 
24 F Britta Hansen 31.89 (32 34.18 (30 1:06.07 (30) 19 * 
31 F Molly White 42.36 (40 43.51 (39 1:25.87 (37) 12 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2023 3:27:01 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved