Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Team Final Results¹
Koo Koo Invite at Lutsen Mountains - Single Course, Combined of 2 runs (first 2 if more than 2)
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
1/3/2023 11:00 AM
Race Complete - Thank you all competitors and volunteers!

Final Individual Res¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/3/2023                    Page 1 
 
Koo Koo Invite at Lutsen Mountains  
Run 1 - 10:15 am Course Inspection, 11:00 am Race Start - Females Start First  
Run 2 - 01:00 pm Course Inspection, 01:50 pm Race Start - Males Start First  
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 F Dulut Veronica McHenry 22.95 (1) 23.08 (1) 46.03 (1)  
2 46 F Dulut Elizabeth Bergan 23.88 (2) 24.96 (3) 48.84 (2)  
3 8 F CEC Emily Regas 24.56 (3) 24.37 (2) 48.93 (3)  
4 4 F Cook Genevieve Silence 25.05 (4) 25.25 (4) 50.30 (4)  
5 30 F CEC Teagan Tessier 25.74 (9) 25.87 (5) 51.61 (5)  
6 13 F Denfe Margaret Duncan 25.29 (6) 26.46 (6) 51.75 (6)  
7 1 F Herma Annabel Hanson 25.50 (8) 26.56 (7) 52.06 (7)  
8 12 F Cook Sophia Blanck 25.95 (10) 26.79 (8) 52.74 (8)  
9 28 F Dulut Roslyn Hartley 26.29 (11) 26.84 (9) 53.13 (9)  
10 23 F CEC Madysen Waters 26.31 (12) 27.33 (11) 53.64 (10) 
11 16 F CEC Nadia Tessier 26.90 (16) 27.04 (10) 53.94 (11) 
12 37 F CEC Lauren Radovich 26.46 (13) 27.65 (12) 54.11 (12) 
13 43 F Dulut Madeline Barnes 26.85 (14) 28.43 (15) 55.28 (13) 
14 9 F Herma Sidney Shubitz 27.53 (18) 27.89 (13) 55.42 (14) 
15 39 F Dulut Gretchen Rentschle 27.97 (19) 28.33 (14) 56.30 (15) 
16 22 F RRAST Sophia Nemec 27.01 (17) 29.37 (18) 56.38 (16) 
17 15 F RRAST Eva Roark 28.46 (21) 28.59 (16) 57.05 (17) 
18 18 F Hibbi Sylvie Wetzel 28.47 (22) 28.60 (17) 57.07 (18) 
19 48 F Dulut Anika Bergan 27.97 (19) 29.61 (20) 57.58 (19) 
20 21 F Dulut Petra Erkkila 29.23 (24) 29.52 (19) 58.75 (20) 
21 27 F Cook Anabelle Silence 29.54 (26) 30.00 (21) 59.54 (21) 
22 25 F Hibbi Abby Helms 29.20 (23) 31.36 (24) 1:00.56 (22) 
23 17 F Herma Ferrah LaLone 29.53 (25) 31.33 (23) 1:00.86 (23) 
24 7 F RRAST Mia Schuchard 25.09 (5) 35.96 (34) 1:01.05 (24) 
25 3 F Marsh Coco Ciardelli 31.08 (29) 30.84 (22) 1:01.92 (25) 
26 47 F Dulut Alexandra Nephew 30.39 (27) 32.21 (25) 1:02.60 (26) 
27 38 F Hibbi Tayla Damyanovich 30.66 (28) 33.55 (28) 1:04.21 (27) 
28 29 F RRAST Maija Rantala 31.31 (30) 33.45 (27) 1:04.76 (28) 
29 36 F RRAST Ruby Keskitalo 31.39 (31) 34.60 (31) 1:05.99 (29) 
30 24 F Herma Britta Hansen 31.89 (32) 34.18 (30) 1:06.07 (30) 
31 34 F Cook Ruby Gulstrand 32.91 (33) 33.78 (29) 1:06.69 (31) 
32 5 F Denfe Elizabeth Blazevic 35.68 (37) 33.42 (26) 1:09.10 (32) 
33 32 F Hibbi Lucy Bretto 34.42 (35) 35.65 (33) 1:10.07 (33) 
34 40 F RRAST Lilly Larson 35.39 (36) 38.17 (37) 1:13.56 (34) 
35 41 F CEC Anika Elsmore 39.53 (39) 35.19 (32) 1:14.72 (35) 
36 14 F Dulut Morgan Waksdahl 38.26 (38) 38.22 (38) 1:16.48 (36) 
37 31 F Herma Molly White 42.36 (40) 43.51 (39) 1:25.87 (37) 
38 2 F Hibbi Hilda Knuckey 25.30 (7) 1:04.87 (41) 1:30.17 (38) 
39 26 F Marsh Sophia Weyrach 1:11.01 (42) 36.40 (35) 1:47.41 (39) 
40 19 F Marsh Ciri Ciardelli 44.61 (41) 1:13.89 (42) 1:58.50 (40) 
41 20 F Cook Liv Hedstrom DNF 37.08 (36)  
42 44 F RRAST Norah Kainz DNF 59.01 (40)  
43 11 F Marsh Nora Finnigan DNS DNS  
44 33 F Marsh Annika Schmickle DNS DNS  
45 45 F Hibbi Amelia Lind DNS DNS  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2023 3:22:40 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2023 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved