Link to This Race | Results RACE RESULTS¹M START LIST R2 R2 |
USA - CO - LOVELAND
12/20/2022 11:10 AM
M START LIST GS2-R1¹ |
U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
LOVELAND COLORDO SYNC CUP--GS2 RUN 1 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:10 / 14:25 12/20/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 SSCV Bosma, Patrick 56 56 U16 SSCV Meltz, Trevor
2 2 U16 SSCV Lewis, Miko 57 57 U14 AFT Burns, William
3 3 U16 SSCV Shay, Rick 58 58 U16 SSCV Edelmann, Ryan
4 4 U16 AVSC Stephen, Josh 59 59 U16 AVSC McDermott, Matthew
5 5 U16 ELD Spuhler, Alexander 60 60 U16 SSP Beauregard, Adrian
6 6 U16 AFT Burns, Caden 61 61 U16 SSP Gibson, Dietze
7 7 U16 SUM McDonald, Jay 62 62 U16 SSCV Roach, Weston
8 8 U16 SSCV Kullberger, Oliver 63 63 U16 SSCV Lurie, Walter
9 9 U16 SUM Wickstrom, Grayson 64 64 U16 WPK Guziur, Alek
10 10 U16 SUM Harberts, Bergen 65 65 U16 BKH Stoen, Ford
11 11 U16 SSCV Formica, Gianluca 66 66 U16 SSP Lawton, Kade
12 12 U16 AVSC Robinson, Thomas
13 13 U16 SSCV Biffle, Banks
14 14 U16 SSCV Erickson, William
15 15 U16 SSCV Helland, Oliver
16 16 U16 SSCV Anderson, Sebastian
17 17 U16 SSCV Kantor, Robert
18 18 U16 SSCV Pooley, Garrett
19 19 U16 SSCV Gaxiola, Lasse
20 20 U16 AVSC Mcbride, Jasper
21 21 U16 CBMST Narayana, Kanai
22 22 U16 SSCV Gustafson, Spenser
23 23 U16 SUM Monte, Braeden
24 24 U16 SSCV Napoli, Enzo
25 25 U16 SUM Granshaw, Trent
26 26 U16 SUM Montgomery, Seth
27 27 U16 AVSC Hutto, Sawyer
28 28 U16 AVSC Hutto, Fletcher
29 29 U16 WPK Vader, Paul
30 30 U16 TBK McLean, Erich
31 31 U16 SUM Galloway, Bradyn
32 32 U16 WPK Metcalf, Wilson
33 33 U16 SSCV Studness, Grant
34 34 U16 AVSC Lewis, Cody
35 35 U16 WPK Stokeld, Salvador
36 36 U16 SSCV Hristov, Gavin
37 37 U16 SSP Bradford, Nicholas
38 38 U16 SSCV Leever, Jackson
39 39 U16 SSCV McBride, Henry
40 40 U16 SSP Beauregard, Caman
41 41 U16 SSP Contois, Cole
42 42 U16 SUM McDonald, John
43 43 U16 AVSC Stokes, James
44 44 U16 SSCV Wick, Connor
45 45 U16 WPK Noerdlinger, Alex
46 46 U16 SSP Kiser, Koda
47 47 U16 AFT Wendorf, Owen
48 48 U16 AVSC Kendrick, Parker
49 49 U16 SUM Palmquist, Jevin
50 50 U16 SSP McTigue, Finnegan
51 51 U16 SSP Bradford, Willem
52 52 U16 SSCV Meltz, Zach
53 53 U16 SSCV Murchison, Jack
54 54 U16 AVSC Smalls, Luka
55 55 U16 SSP Roth, Ashton
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report