Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old) - Single Course, Best out of all runs
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/19/2022 9:00 AM

Lauberhorn - SAT - R¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2022-03-19                   Page 1 
 
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old)  
Rabbit Hill Alpine 1st Race  
Saturday, March 19, 2022  
 
 
CLASS : 04F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 04F PARKL JAWED Zoya 1:15.36 (1) 1:15.36 (1)  
2 170 04F RDSC COOK Grace 1:17.87 (2) 1:17.87 (2)  
3 119 04F ESC BANERJEE Annika 1:19.36 (3) 1:19.36 (3)  
4 124 04F ESC LIDDIARD Megan 1:20.49 (4) 1:20.49 (4)  
5 14 04F RHSC MCHENRY Autumn 1:24.27 (5) 1:24.27 (5)  
6 61 04F SUNRI STEELE Austyn 1:24.46 (6) 1:24.46 (6)  
7 123 04F ESC LIDDIARD Eveline 1:25.58 (7) 1:25.58 (7)  
8 121 04F ESC GAGNON Tegan 1:25.72 (8) 1:25.72 (8)  
9 125 04F ESC NICOLAESCU Natalia 1:30.98 (9) 1:30.98 (9)  
10 17 04F RHSC UNDERSCHULTZ Emmer 1:35.23 (10) 1:35.23 (10) 
11 76 04F SNOW BOURGEOIS Lyla 1:44.53 (11) 1:44.53 (11) 
12 15 04F RHSC NEALE Finley 2:16.35 (12) 2:16.35 (12) 
13 120 04F ESC BLEROT Georgia DNS  
14 122 04F ESC KHOURY Florence DNS  
15 16 04F RHSC SCHEELE Violet DSQ  
16 77 04F SNOW LAYTON-FLEMMING Wa DSQ  
17 154 04F NAST MAGUIRE Alerion DSQ  
 
CLASS : 04M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 129 04M ESC SCULLY Ewan 1:29.65 (5) 1:09.24 (1) 1:09.24 (1)  
2 18 04M RHSC CHUHAN Bennett 1:11.64 (1) 1:11.64 (2)  
3 19 04M RHSC DELOREY Brodie 1:16.19 (2) 1:16.19 (3)  
4 188 04M COLD MAWSON Braydon 1:19.25 (3) 1:19.25 (4)  
5 21 04M RHSC QUAST Keaton 1:19.98 (4) 1:19.98 (5)  
6 20 04M RHSC GEHLERT Owen 1:29.69 (6) 1:29.69 (6)  
7 171 04M RDSC BUTTNOR Andrew 1:44.51 (7) 1:44.51 (7)  
8 62 04M SUNRI JALOSINSKI Dawid 1:47.28 (8) 1:47.28 (8)  
9 63 04M SUNRI SMITH Lochlan 1:53.59 (9) 1:53.59 (9)  
10 22 04M RHSC WALTER Philip 1:56.90 (10) 1:56.90 (10) 
11 127 04M ESC BAZDAR Kosta 2:53.88 (11) 2:53.88 (11) 
12 128 04M ESC KIRBY Lincoln DNS  
13 126 04M ESC BAZDAR Dusan DSQ  
 
CLASS : 05F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result  
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 132 05F ESC PETIC Mia 1:01.86 (1) 1:01.86 (1)  
2 134 05F ESC WILLIE Mikah 1:02.30 (2) 1:02.30 (2)  
3 83 05F SNOW MCTAVISH Morley 1:04.96 (3) 1:04.96 (3)  
4 133 05F ESC VEALE Ada 1:05.14 (4) 1:05.14 (4)  
5 2 05F PARKL HEALY Jules 1:05.61 (5) 1:05.61 (5)  
6 130 05F ESC ARCHER Ayla 1:09.96 (7) 1:06.64 (1) 1:06.64 (6)  
7 85 05F SNOW ROTH Marie 1:09.13 (6) 1:09.13 (7)  
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-19 12:01:42 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved