page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results |
Canada - AB - Rabbit Hill Snow Resort
3/19/2022 9:00 AM
Lauberhorn - SAT - R¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2022-03-19 Page 4
2022 Lauberhorn (ages 4-8 years old)
Rabbit Hill Alpine 1st Race
Saturday, March 19, 2022
CLASS : 07F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
16 141 07F ESC DAVIS Natalie 1:05.09 (16) 1:05.09 (16)
17 140 07F ESC BLEROT Josie 1:05.10 (17) 1:05.10 (17)
18 193 07F COLD MICHAUD Marlee 1:10.17 (18) 1:10.17 (18)
19 41 07F RHSC ZHANG Isabella 1:11.28 (19) 1:11.28 (19)
20 194 07F COLD POOLE Emerson 1:13.65 (20) 1:13.65 (20)
21 180 07F RDSC TAMS Blakely 1:14.01 (21) 1:14.01 (21)
22 191 07F COLD LAPOINTE Stella 1:17.04 (22) 1:17.04 (22)
23 142 07F ESC FISCHER Crosby DNS
24 179 07F RDSC LOWRY Piper DSQ
CLASS : 07M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 165 07M NAST GUERTIN Zane 50.42 (1) 50.42 (1)
2 100 07M SNOW MACDONALD Andy 51.88 (2) 51.88 (2)
3 181 07M RDSC BUTTNOR Daniel 51.89 (3) 51.89 (3)
4 148 07M ESC FLEMING Sean 56.21 (4) 56.21 (4)
5 147 07M ESC AN Aaron 57.79 (5) 57.79 (5)
6 67 07M SUNRI LEPINE Theodore 57.92 (6) 57.92 (6)
7 149 07M ESC SCHILLING Rhys 58.25 (7) 58.25 (7)
8 69 07M SUNRI WEBB Sawyer 59.25 (8) 59.25 (8)
9 47 07M RHSC WORTHING Jackson 59.27 (9) 59.27 (9)
10 104 07M SNOW WEIGL Mickey 59.44 (10) 59.44 (10)
11 45 07M RHSC RADKE Krzysztof 1:00.31 (11) 1:00.31 (11)
12 7 07M PARKL PULEO Dominic 1:00.34 (12) 1:00.34 (12)
13 102 07M SNOW MCGEOUGH Logan 1:01.85 (13) 1:01.85 (13)
14 42 07M RHSC HANNAH Wesley 1:02.46 (14) 1:02.46 (14)
15 44 07M RHSC PIPES Alexander 1:05.20 (15) 1:05.20 (15)
16 101 07M SNOW MA Jeffrey 1:05.59 (16) 1:05.59 (16)
17 103 07M SNOW SMITH Joshua 1:05.64 (17) 1:05.64 (17)
18 8 07M PARKL SMITH Brett 1:05.99 (18) 1:05.99 (18)
19 46 07M RHSC SWEET Jack 1:06.99 (19) 1:06.99 (19)
20 66 07M SUNRI BARANIECKI Ryan 1:08.13 (20) 1:08.13 (20)
21 43 07M RHSC MUTH Coen 1:37.55 (21) 1:37.55 (21)
22 68 07M SUNRI OATWAY Cade DNS
23 195 07M COLD PARKER Evan DSQ
CLASS : 08F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 182 08F RDSC BEUERLEIN Mary 45.62 (1) 45.62 (1)
2 50 08F RHSC GRAVELLE Becca 47.67 (2) 47.67 (2)
3 54 08F RHSC WALTER Reata 49.58 (3) 49.58 (3)
4 198 08F COLD IVERSON Sophie 50.73 (4) 50.73 (4)
5 53 08F RHSC SHEA Alice 50.77 (5) 50.77 (5)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2022-03-19 12:01:43 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report