Home | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
MEN START 2ND RUN¹
IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - PA - ELK MOUNTAIN
3/5/2022 9:30 AM

MENS START LIST¹print

                              U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD                               
U1071 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 9:30 3/ 5/2022 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 83 U18 EMSC 246.61 Pope, Jack 56 117 U18 BMRT 672.43 Harris, Ryan  
2 73 U18 BMRT 190.32 Cook, Benjamin 57 99 U18 PASEF 999.99 Lee, Caleb  
3 76 U18 SRRC 240.83 Dussinger, Wil 58 118 U18 TMART 999.99 Brauser, Ethan  
4 77 U18 BMRT 181.41 Correia, Lucca  
5 95 U18 EMSC 223.84 Cheshire, Camd  
6 70 U21 PASEF 238.64 Brown, Andrew  
7 75 U18 EMSC 214.45 Keating, Tyler  
8 68 U21 BMRT 127.19 Matusinsky, Ma  
9 78 U18 SRRC 188.63 Gonder, Bryce  
10 72 U21 WPRC 171.60 Wandel, Elijah  
11 74 U18 LMRT 246.06 Sobel, Phineas  
12 67 U18 BMRT 165.41 Gupta, Shayan  
13 71 U18 JFRT 204.25 Rosenthal, Noa  
14 66 U18 LMRT 177.83 Curren, Armstr  
15 65 U18 BMRT 229.33 Ellis, Tucker  
16 85 U18 SRRC 250.97 Wurmser, Tidha  
17 69 U18 JFRT 251.45 Murphy, Connor  
18 101 U18 EMSC 258.63 Koitzsch, Reil  
19 79 U21 EMSC 258.77 Crouthamel, Al  
20 81 U18 SRRC 266.79 Deger, Grant  
21 86 U18 EMSC 267.41 Carpenter, Sha  
22 94 U18 JFRT 267.97 Incorvaia, Mic  
23 89 U18 LMRT 269.43 Niiler, Diego  
24 88 U18 EMSC 270.16 Walsh, Thomas  
25 80 U18 JFRT 276.16 Delong, Jamies  
26 107 U21 BMRT 280.74 Hurchalla, Cha  
27 91 U18 EMSC 281.70 Beardell, Loui  
28 97 U18 SMRC 286.56 Vandersluis, F  
29 111 U18 BMRT 289.80 Hurchalla, Mat  
30 110 U18 TMART 289.92 Hulburt, Peter  
31 87 U21 EMSC 299.23 Creekmore, Wil  
32 84 U18 BMRT 301.02 Shawhan, Dylan  
33 96 U18 BMRT 302.28 Townsend, Palm  
34 93 U18 WPRC 306.88 Little, Andrew  
35 82 U18 LMRT 314.57 Covin, Christo  
36 109 U18 SMRC 320.85 Coad, John  
37 90 U18 EMSC 323.52 Beardell, Paul  
38 113 U18 WTSEF 327.72 Frey, Riley  
39 116 U21 BMRT 331.46 Townsend, Rich  
40 100 U18 BMRT 344.42 Maslo, Alexand  
41 92 U21 SMRC 346.08 Anders, Andre  
42 98 U18 LMRT 352.98 Quinn, Will  
43 105 U18 WTSEF 355.39 Noel, Alexande  
44 102 U18 WPRC 356.50 Kotchey, Evan  
45 108 U18 LMRT 359.41 Meiser, Henry  
46 112 U18 EMSC 373.03 Sutch, Carter  
47 106 U18 WTSEF 392.38 Ushev, Boyan  
48 103 U18 TMART 404.27 Woolcott, Ryan  
49 115 U18 LMRT 419.50 Campbell-Jourd  
50 114 U18 WTSEF 423.32 Latimer, Austi  
51 104 U18 MART 432.18 Sloff, Nichola  
52 120 U18 WPRC 440.24 O`Driscoll, Ro  
53 122 U18 SRRC 463.86 Goldberg, Lee  
54 121 U18 LMRT 525.18 Perez-Rivera,  
55 119 U18 PASEF 534.50 Di Girolamo, N  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2022 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved