U.S. SKI and SNOWBOARD
U1071 IKE REFICE MEMORIAL GS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9:30 / 9:30 3/ 5/2022
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 83 U18 EMSC 246.61 Pope, Jack 56 117 U18 BMRT 672.43 Harris, Ryan
2 73 U18 BMRT 190.32 Cook, Benjamin 57 99 U18 PASEF 999.99 Lee, Caleb
3 76 U18 SRRC 240.83 Dussinger, Wil 58 118 U18 TMART 999.99 Brauser, Ethan
4 77 U18 BMRT 181.41 Correia, Lucca
5 95 U18 EMSC 223.84 Cheshire, Camd
6 70 U21 PASEF 238.64 Brown, Andrew
7 75 U18 EMSC 214.45 Keating, Tyler
8 68 U21 BMRT 127.19 Matusinsky, Ma
9 78 U18 SRRC 188.63 Gonder, Bryce
10 72 U21 WPRC 171.60 Wandel, Elijah
11 74 U18 LMRT 246.06 Sobel, Phineas
12 67 U18 BMRT 165.41 Gupta, Shayan
13 71 U18 JFRT 204.25 Rosenthal, Noa
14 66 U18 LMRT 177.83 Curren, Armstr
15 65 U18 BMRT 229.33 Ellis, Tucker
16 85 U18 SRRC 250.97 Wurmser, Tidha
17 69 U18 JFRT 251.45 Murphy, Connor
18 101 U18 EMSC 258.63 Koitzsch, Reil
19 79 U21 EMSC 258.77 Crouthamel, Al
20 81 U18 SRRC 266.79 Deger, Grant
21 86 U18 EMSC 267.41 Carpenter, Sha
22 94 U18 JFRT 267.97 Incorvaia, Mic
23 89 U18 LMRT 269.43 Niiler, Diego
24 88 U18 EMSC 270.16 Walsh, Thomas
25 80 U18 JFRT 276.16 Delong, Jamies
26 107 U21 BMRT 280.74 Hurchalla, Cha
27 91 U18 EMSC 281.70 Beardell, Loui
28 97 U18 SMRC 286.56 Vandersluis, F
29 111 U18 BMRT 289.80 Hurchalla, Mat
30 110 U18 TMART 289.92 Hulburt, Peter
31 87 U21 EMSC 299.23 Creekmore, Wil
32 84 U18 BMRT 301.02 Shawhan, Dylan
33 96 U18 BMRT 302.28 Townsend, Palm
34 93 U18 WPRC 306.88 Little, Andrew
35 82 U18 LMRT 314.57 Covin, Christo
36 109 U18 SMRC 320.85 Coad, John
37 90 U18 EMSC 323.52 Beardell, Paul
38 113 U18 WTSEF 327.72 Frey, Riley
39 116 U21 BMRT 331.46 Townsend, Rich
40 100 U18 BMRT 344.42 Maslo, Alexand
41 92 U21 SMRC 346.08 Anders, Andre
42 98 U18 LMRT 352.98 Quinn, Will
43 105 U18 WTSEF 355.39 Noel, Alexande
44 102 U18 WPRC 356.50 Kotchey, Evan
45 108 U18 LMRT 359.41 Meiser, Henry
46 112 U18 EMSC 373.03 Sutch, Carter
47 106 U18 WTSEF 392.38 Ushev, Boyan
48 103 U18 TMART 404.27 Woolcott, Ryan
49 115 U18 LMRT 419.50 Campbell-Jourd
50 114 U18 WTSEF 423.32 Latimer, Austi
51 104 U18 MART 432.18 Sloff, Nichola
52 120 U18 WPRC 440.24 O`Driscoll, Ro
53 122 U18 SRRC 463.86 Goldberg, Lee
54 121 U18 LMRT 525.18 Perez-Rivera,
55 119 U18 PASEF 534.50 Di Girolamo, N
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
This page printed from www.Live-Timing.com